CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO VELEZ


01^ giornata
16/10/2017 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Mangialamela
16/10/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy Ignoranti 2.0
16/10/2017 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Pro Secco
16/10/2017 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys S.D.S. Pralormo
16/10/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia Sboccia Junior
02^ giornata
23/10/2017 20:00 Palestra Pralormo S.D.S. Pralormo La Clasica Besciamella
23/10/2017 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior Taverna Boys
23/10/2017 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela Bar Fantasy
23/10/2017 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 A.C. Belvedere
23/10/2017 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Rapid Sbornia
03^ giornata
6/11/2017 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Sboccia Junior
6/11/2017 20:00 Palestra Pralormo S.D.S. Pralormo Mangialamela
6/11/2017 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Bar Fantasy
6/11/2017 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Pro Secco
6/11/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia Ignoranti 2.0
04^ giornata
13/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior S.D.S. Pralormo
13/11/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy Rapid Sbornia
13/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela A.C. Belvedere
13/11/2017 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco La Clasica Besciamella
13/11/2017 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 Taverna Boys
05^ giornata
20/11/2017 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Ignoranti 2.0
20/11/2017 20:00 Palestra Pralormo S.D.S. Pralormo Pro Secco
20/11/2017 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Bar Fantasy
20/11/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia A.C. Belvedere
20/11/2017 22:05 Villasport Sboccia Junior Mangialamela
06^ giornata
27/11/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy La Clasica Besciamella
27/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela Rapid Sbornia
27/11/2017 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Taverna Boys
27/11/2017 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Sboccia Junior
27/11/2017 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 S.D.S. Pralormo
07^ giornata
18/12/2017 20:10 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella A.C. Belvedere
18/12/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy S.D.S. Pralormo
18/12/2017 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Mangialamela
18/12/2017 22:00 Borgo Vittoria Sboccia Junior Ignoranti 2.0
8/1/2018 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Rapid Sbornia
08^ giornata
15/1/2018 20:00 Palestra Pralormo A.C. Belvedere S.D.S. Pralormo
15/1/2018 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Mangialamela
15/1/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia La Clasica Besciamella
15/1/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy Sboccia Junior
15/1/2018 21:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 Pro Secco
09^ giornata
22/1/2018 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Taverna Boys
22/1/2018 20:00 Palestra Pralormo S.D.S. Pralormo Rapid Sbornia
22/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela Ignoranti 2.0
22/1/2018 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior A.C. Belvedere
22/1/2018 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Bar Fantasy
10^ giornata
29/1/2018 20:00 Il Poggio S.D.S. Pralormo Taverna Boys
29/1/2018 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior Rapid Sbornia
29/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela La Clasica Besciamella
29/1/2018 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 Bar Fantasy
29/1/2018 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco A.C. Belvedere
11^ giornata
5/2/2018 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella S.D.S. Pralormo
5/2/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia Pro Secco
5/2/2018 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Sboccia Junior
5/2/2018 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Ignoranti 2.0
5/2/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy Mangialamela
12^ giornata
12/2/2018 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior La Clasica Besciamella
12/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela S.D.S. Pralormo
12/2/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy A.C. Belvedere
12/2/2018 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Taverna Boys
12/2/2018 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 Rapid Sbornia
13^ giornata
19/2/2018 20:00 Il Poggio S.D.S. Pralormo Sboccia Junior
19/2/2018 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Pro Secco
19/2/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia Bar Fantasy
19/2/2018 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Ignoranti 2.0
19/2/2018 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Mangialamela
14^ giornata
26/2/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy Taverna Boys
26/2/2018 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Rapid Sbornia
26/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela Sboccia Junior
26/2/2018 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 La Clasica Besciamella
26/2/2018 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco S.D.S. Pralormo
15^ giornata
5/3/2018 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Bar Fantasy
5/3/2018 20:00 Il Poggio S.D.S. Pralormo Ignoranti 2.0
5/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia Mangialamela
5/3/2018 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior Pro Secco
5/3/2018 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys A.C. Belvedere
16^ giornata
12/3/2018 20:00 Palestra Pralormo S.D.S. Pralormo Bar Fantasy
12/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Mangialamela Pro Secco
12/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia Taverna Boys
12/3/2018 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere La Clasica Besciamella
12/3/2018 22:00 Borgo Vittoria Ignoranti 2.0 Sboccia Junior
17^ giornata
19/3/2018 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Rapid Sbornia
19/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela Taverna Boys
19/3/2018 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere S.D.S. Pralormo
19/3/2018 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Ignoranti 2.0
20/3/2018 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior Bar Fantasy
18^ giornata
26/3/2018 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Sboccia Junior
26/3/2018 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys La Clasica Besciamella
26/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia S.D.S. Pralormo
26/3/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy Pro Secco
26/3/2018 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 Mangialamela

clicca qui per la versione stampabile