CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO VELEZ


01^ giornata
16/10/2017 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Mangialamela
16/10/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy Ignoranti 2.0
16/10/2017 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Pro Secco
16/10/2017 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys S.D.S. Pralormo
16/10/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia Sboccia Junior
02^ giornata
23/10/2017 20:00 Palestra Pralormo S.D.S. Pralormo La Clasica Besciamella
23/10/2017 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior Taverna Boys
23/10/2017 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela Bar Fantasy
23/10/2017 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 A.C. Belvedere
23/10/2017 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Rapid Sbornia
03^ giornata
6/11/2017 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Sboccia Junior
6/11/2017 20:00 Palestra Pralormo S.D.S. Pralormo Mangialamela
6/11/2017 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Bar Fantasy
6/11/2017 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Pro Secco
6/11/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia Ignoranti 2.0
04^ giornata
13/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Sboccia Junior S.D.S. Pralormo
13/11/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy Rapid Sbornia
13/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela A.C. Belvedere
13/11/2017 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco La Clasica Besciamella
13/11/2017 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 Taverna Boys
05^ giornata
20/11/2017 20:00 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella Ignoranti 2.0
20/11/2017 20:00 Palestra Pralormo S.D.S. Pralormo Pro Secco
20/11/2017 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Bar Fantasy
20/11/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Rapid Sbornia A.C. Belvedere
20/11/2017 22:05 Villasport Sboccia Junior Mangialamela
06^ giornata
27/11/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy La Clasica Besciamella
27/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Mangialamela Rapid Sbornia
27/11/2017 21:00 Villasport A.C. Belvedere Taverna Boys
27/11/2017 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Sboccia Junior
27/11/2017 22:00 Villasport Ignoranti 2.0 S.D.S. Pralormo
07^ giornata
18/12/2017 20:10 Green Club La Clasica Besciamella A.C. Belvedere
18/12/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Bar Fantasy S.D.S. Pralormo
18/12/2017 22:00 Carma Sport Pro Secco Mangialamela
18/12/2017 22:00 Borgo Vittoria Sboccia Junior Ignoranti 2.0
8/1/2018 21:00 Trinità Santena Taverna Boys Rapid Sbornia
08^ giornata

clicca qui per la versione stampabile