CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO BOCA


01^ giornata
16/10/2017 20:00 Poligru Drink Team Eurostar
16/10/2017 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC I Fra Fra Boys
16/10/2017 21:00 Green Club Good Life Bastardi Senza Gloria
16/10/2017 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna Arkj.it
16/10/2017 21:00 Green Club FC Muppet New Killers
02^ giornata
23/10/2017 20:00 Green Club New Killers VDC
23/10/2017 21:00 Green Club Bastardi Senza Gloria Sant'Anna
23/10/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar Good Life
23/10/2017 22:00 Green Club I Fra Fra Boys Drink Team
23/10/2017 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it FC Muppet
03^ giornata
6/11/2017 20:00 Poligru Drink Team New Killers
6/11/2017 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC FC Muppet
6/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Good Life I Fra Fra Boys
6/11/2017 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna Eurostar
6/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Bastardi Senza Gloria Arkj.it
04^ giornata
13/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar Bastardi Senza Gloria
13/11/2017 21:00 Green Club FC Muppet Drink Team
13/11/2017 22:00 Green Club New Killers Good Life
13/11/2017 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it VDC
13/11/2017 22:00 Green Club I Fra Fra Boys Sant'Anna
05^ giornata
20/11/2017 20:00 Poligru Drink Team VDC
20/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar Arkj.it
20/11/2017 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna New Killers
20/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Bastardi Senza Gloria I Fra Fra Boys
20/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Good Life FC Muppet
06^ giornata
27/11/2017 20:00 Green Club New Killers Bastardi Senza Gloria
27/11/2017 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC Good Life
27/11/2017 21:00 Green Club FC Muppet Sant'Anna
27/11/2017 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it Drink Team
27/11/2017 22:00 Green Club I Fra Fra Boys Eurostar
07^ giornata
18/12/2017 21:00 Green Club Good Life Drink Team
18/12/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar New Killers
18/12/2017 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna VDC
18/12/2017 21:00 Green Club FC Muppet Bastardi Senza Gloria
18/12/2017 22:00 Green Club I Fra Fra Boys Arkj.it
08^ giornata
15/1/2018 20:00 Poligru Drink Team Sant'Anna
15/1/2018 20:00 Green Club New Killers I Fra Fra Boys
15/1/2018 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC Bastardi Senza Gloria
15/1/2018 21:00 Green Club FC Muppet Eurostar
15/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Good Life Arkj.it
09^ giornata
22/1/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar VDC
22/1/2018 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna Good Life
22/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Bastardi Senza Gloria Drink Team
22/1/2018 22:00 Green Club I Fra Fra Boys FC Muppet
22/1/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it New Killers
10^ giornata
29/1/2018 20:00 Green Club New Killers FC Muppet
29/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Bastardi Senza Gloria Good Life
29/1/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar Drink Team
29/1/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it Sant'Anna
29/1/2018 22:00 Green Club I Fra Fra Boys VDC
11^ giornata
5/2/2018 20:00 Poligru Drink Team I Fra Fra Boys
5/2/2018 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC New Killers
5/2/2018 21:00 Green Club FC Muppet Arkj.it
5/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna Bastardi Senza Gloria
7/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Good Life Eurostar
12^ giornata
12/2/2018 20:00 Green Club New Killers Drink Team
12/2/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar Sant'Anna
12/2/2018 21:00 Green Club FC Muppet VDC
12/2/2018 22:00 Green Club I Fra Fra Boys Good Life
12/2/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it Bastardi Senza Gloria
13^ giornata
19/2/2018 20:00 Poligru Drink Team FC Muppet
19/2/2018 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC Arkj.it
19/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna I Fra Fra Boys
19/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Good Life New Killers
19/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Bastardi Senza Gloria Eurostar
14^ giornata
26/2/2018 20:00 Green Club New Killers Sant'Anna
26/2/2018 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC Drink Team
26/2/2018 21:00 Green Club FC Muppet Good Life
26/2/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it Eurostar
26/2/2018 22:00 Green Club I Fra Fra Boys Bastardi Senza Gloria
15^ giornata
5/3/2018 20:00 Poligru Drink Team Arkj.it
5/3/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar I Fra Fra Boys
5/3/2018 21:00 Palaeinaudi Good Life VDC
5/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna FC Muppet
5/3/2018 22:00 Palaeinaudi Bastardi Senza Gloria New Killers
16^ giornata
12/3/2018 20:00 Poligru Drink Team Good Life
12/3/2018 20:00 Green Club New Killers Eurostar
12/3/2018 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC Sant'Anna
12/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Bastardi Senza Gloria FC Muppet
12/3/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it I Fra Fra Boys
17^ giornata
19/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio Sant'Anna Sant'Anna Drink Team
19/3/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Eurostar FC Muppet
19/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Bastardi Senza Gloria VDC
19/3/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Arkj.it Good Life
19/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano I Fra Fra Boys New Killers
18^ giornata
26/3/2018 20:00 Green Club New Killers Arkj.it
26/3/2018 20:00 Poligru Drink Team Bastardi Senza Gloria
26/3/2018 20:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto VDC Eurostar
26/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Good Life Sant'Anna
26/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria FC Muppet I Fra Fra Boys

clicca qui per la versione stampabile