CAMPIONATO C5 13 EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO RIVER


01^ giornata
16/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Real Sbrincia 1997 Ralph
16/10/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Quarello Boys Atletico fallo da tergo
16/10/2017 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Atletico Ajeje Brazorf Vaia Amatori Fc
16/10/2017 22:00 Poligru Mambo FC Micronauti
16/10/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco Famea FC Blancos
02^ giornata
23/10/2017 21:00 Poligru FC Blancos Quarello Boys
23/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Micronauti Famea
23/10/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Ralph Mambo FC
23/10/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Atletico fallo da tergo Atletico Ajeje Brazorf
23/10/2017 22:00 Trecate 46 Vaia Amatori Fc Real Sbrincia 1997
03^ giornata
6/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Real Sbrincia 1997 Atletico fallo da tergo
6/11/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Ralph Micronauti
6/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Quarello Boys Famea
6/11/2017 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Atletico Ajeje Brazorf FC Blancos
6/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Mambo FC Vaia Amatori Fc
04^ giornata
13/11/2017 21:00 Trecate 46 Vaia Amatori Fc Ralph
13/11/2017 21:00 Poligru FC Blancos Real Sbrincia 1997
13/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Micronauti Quarello Boys
13/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Atletico fallo da tergo Mambo FC
13/11/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco Famea Atletico Ajeje Brazorf
05^ giornata
20/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Real Sbrincia 1997 Famea
20/11/2017 21:00 Trecate 46 Vaia Amatori Fc Micronauti
20/11/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Ralph Atletico fallo da tergo
20/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Mambo FC FC Blancos
20/11/2017 22:00 Green Club Atletico Ajeje Brazorf Quarello Boys
06^ giornata
27/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Micronauti Atletico Ajeje Brazorf
27/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Atletico fallo da tergo Vaia Amatori Fc
27/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Quarello Boys Real Sbrincia 1997
27/11/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco Famea Mambo FC
27/11/2017 22:00 Poligru FC Blancos Ralph
07^ giornata
11/12/2017 21:00 Trecate 46 Vaia Amatori Fc FC Blancos
18/12/2017 21:00 Poligru Real Sbrincia 1997 Atletico Ajeje Brazorf
18/12/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Atletico fallo da tergo Micronauti
18/12/2017 22:00 Poligru Mambo FC Quarello Boys
18/12/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco Famea Ralph
08^ giornata
15/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Real Sbrincia 1997 Micronauti
15/1/2018 21:00 Poligru FC Blancos Atletico fallo da tergo
15/1/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Quarello Boys Ralph
15/1/2018 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Atletico Ajeje Brazorf Mambo FC
15/1/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco Famea Vaia Amatori Fc
09^ giornata
22/1/2018 21:00 Trecate 46 Vaia Amatori Fc Quarello Boys
22/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Micronauti FC Blancos
22/1/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Ralph Atletico Ajeje Brazorf
22/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Atletico fallo da tergo Famea
22/1/2018 22:00 Poligru Mambo FC Real Sbrincia 1997
10^ giornata
29/1/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Ralph Real Sbrincia 1997
29/1/2018 21:00 Trecate 46 Vaia Amatori Fc Atletico Ajeje Brazorf
29/1/2018 21:00 Poligru FC Blancos Famea
29/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Atletico fallo da tergo Quarello Boys
29/1/2018 22:00 Poligru Micronauti Mambo FC
11^ giornata
5/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Real Sbrincia 1997 Vaia Amatori Fc
5/2/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Quarello Boys FC Blancos
5/2/2018 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Atletico Ajeje Brazorf Atletico fallo da tergo
5/2/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco Famea Micronauti
5/2/2018 22:00 Poligru Mambo FC Ralph

clicca qui per la versione stampabile