CAMPIONATO C5 13 EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO SAN LORENZO


01^ giornata
16/10/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Southampton Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere
16/10/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Deportivo Primitivo Independiente Sporting
16/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Comet Babilonia F.C.
16/10/2017 22:00 Campus Hombres Rayo Vallecano
16/10/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fat&Furious Arca Piemonte
02^ giornata
23/10/2017 20:00 Campus Arca Piemonte Deportivo Primitivo
23/10/2017 21:00 Campus Independiente Sporting Southampton
23/10/2017 21:00 Cit Turin Rayo Vallecano Fat&Furious
23/10/2017 22:00 Mercadante Babilonia F.C. Hombres
23/10/2017 22:00 Campus Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere Comet
03^ giornata
6/11/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Southampton Arca Piemonte
6/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Deportivo Primitivo Rayo Vallecano
6/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Comet Independiente Sporting
6/11/2017 22:00 Campus Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere Babilonia F.C.
6/11/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fat&Furious Hombres
04^ giornata
13/11/2017 20:00 Campus Arca Piemonte Comet
13/11/2017 21:00 Campus Independiente Sporting Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere
13/11/2017 21:00 Cit Turin Rayo Vallecano Southampton
13/11/2017 22:00 Mercadante Babilonia F.C. Fat&Furious
13/11/2017 22:00 Campus Hombres Deportivo Primitivo
05^ giornata
20/11/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Southampton Hombres
20/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Deportivo Primitivo Fat&Furious
20/11/2017 21:00 Campus Independiente Sporting Babilonia F.C.
20/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Comet Rayo Vallecano
20/11/2017 22:00 Campus Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere Arca Piemonte
06^ giornata
27/11/2017 20:00 Campus Arca Piemonte Independiente Sporting
27/11/2017 21:00 Cit Turin Rayo Vallecano Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere
27/11/2017 22:00 Mercadante Babilonia F.C. Deportivo Primitivo
27/11/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fat&Furious Southampton
27/11/2017 22:00 Campus Hombres Comet
07^ giornata
18/12/2017 20:00 Campus Arca Piemonte Babilonia F.C.
18/12/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Southampton Deportivo Primitivo
18/12/2017 21:00 Campus Independiente Sporting Rayo Vallecano
18/12/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Comet Fat&Furious
18/12/2017 22:00 Campus Hombres Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere
08^ giornata
15/1/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Southampton Babilonia F.C.
15/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Deportivo Primitivo Comet
15/1/2018 21:00 Cit Turin Rayo Vallecano Arca Piemonte
15/1/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fat&Furious Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere
15/1/2018 22:00 Campus Hombres Independiente Sporting
09^ giornata
22/1/2018 20:00 Campus Arca Piemonte Hombres
22/1/2018 21:00 Campus Independiente Sporting Fat&Furious
22/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Comet Southampton
22/1/2018 22:00 Campus Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere Deportivo Primitivo
23/1/2018 21:00 Cit Turin Rayo Vallecano Babilonia F.C.
10^ giornata
29/1/2018 20:00 Campus Arca Piemonte Fat&Furious
29/1/2018 21:00 Campus Independiente Sporting Deportivo Primitivo
29/1/2018 21:00 Cit Turin Rayo Vallecano Hombres
29/1/2018 22:00 Campus Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere Southampton
29/1/2018 22:00 Mercadante Babilonia F.C. Comet
11^ giornata
5/2/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Southampton Independiente Sporting
5/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Deportivo Primitivo Arca Piemonte
5/2/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fat&Furious Rayo Vallecano
5/2/2018 22:00 Campus Hombres Babilonia F.C.
5/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Comet Toastamore Porta Susa | ex Ferriere

clicca qui per la versione stampabile