CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO CENTRAL


01^ giornata
16/10/2017 21:00 Mercadante FCD US Gebbiola
16/10/2017 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters Fight Club
16/10/2017 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
16/10/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes Ignoranteam
16/10/2017 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta Flora
02^ giornata
23/10/2017 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola FC Scannati
23/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam Milf Hunters
23/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora Atletico Merendes
23/10/2017 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club FCD
23/10/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda Ortesta
03^ giornata
6/11/2017 21:00 Mercadante FCD Ignoranteam
6/11/2017 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters Atletico Merendes
6/11/2017 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati Fight Club
6/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda Flora
6/11/2017 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta US Gebbiola
04^ giornata
13/11/2017 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
13/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam FC Scannati
13/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora Milf Hunters
13/11/2017 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club Ortesta
13/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes FCD
05^ giornata
20/11/2017 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola Flora
20/11/2017 21:00 Vanchiglia FCD Milf Hunters
20/11/2017 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati Atletico Merendes
20/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda Fight Club
20/11/2017 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta Ignoranteam
06^ giornata
27/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
27/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora FCD
27/11/2017 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club US Gebbiola
27/11/2017 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters FC Scannati
27/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes Ortesta
07^ giornata
18/12/2017 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola Ignoranteam
18/12/2017 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club Flora
18/12/2017 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati FCD
18/12/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
18/12/2017 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta Milf Hunters
08^ giornata
15/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam Fight Club
15/1/2018 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
15/1/2018 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati Flora
15/1/2018 22:00 Mercadante FCD Ortesta
15/1/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes US Gebbiola
09^ giornata
22/1/2018 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola Milf Hunters
22/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora Ignoranteam
22/1/2018 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club Atletico Merendes
22/1/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda FCD
22/1/2018 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta FC Scannati
10^ giornata
29/1/2018 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola FCD
29/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora Ortesta
29/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam Atletico Merendes
29/1/2018 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club Milf Hunters
29/1/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda FC Scannati
11^ giornata
5/2/2018 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters Ignoranteam
5/2/2018 21:00 Mercadante FCD Fight Club
5/2/2018 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati US Gebbiola
5/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes Flora
5/2/2018 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
12^ giornata
12/2/2018 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola Ortesta
12/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
12/2/2018 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club FC Scannati
12/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam FCD
12/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes Milf Hunters
13^ giornata
19/2/2018 21:00 Mercadante FCD Atletico Merendes
19/2/2018 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters Flora
19/2/2018 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati Ignoranteam
19/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda US Gebbiola
19/2/2018 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta Fight Club
14^ giornata
26/2/2018 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters FCD
26/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora US Gebbiola
26/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam Ortesta
26/2/2018 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
26/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes FC Scannati
15^ giornata
5/3/2018 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola Fight Club
5/3/2018 21:00 Mercadante FCD Flora
5/3/2018 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati Milf Hunters
5/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda Ignoranteam
5/3/2018 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta Atletico Merendes
16^ giornata
12/3/2018 21:00 Mercadante FCD FC Scannati
12/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam US Gebbiola
12/3/2018 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters Ortesta
12/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora Fight Club
12/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda Atletico Merendes
17^ giornata
19/3/2018 20:00 Sant'Ignazio US Gebbiola Atletico Merendes
19/3/2018 21:00 Mercadante Fight Club Ignoranteam
19/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Flora FC Scannati
19/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda Milf Hunters
19/3/2018 22:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti Ortesta FCD
18^ giornata
26/3/2018 21:00 Campus Milf Hunters US Gebbiola
26/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ignoranteam Flora
26/3/2018 21:00 Mercadante FCD Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda
26/3/2018 21:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti FC Scannati Ortesta
26/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Merendes Fight Club

clicca qui per la versione stampabile