CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO ALICANTE


01^ giornata
17/10/2017 20:00 Villasport The Wall Chapecoense
17/10/2017 21:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace Demotivati
17/10/2017 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale Corona & Franco Team
17/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Bernard '72 ASD Carma Sport C5
20/10/2017 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino Niù Mia TIM
02^ giornata
24/10/2017 20:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 Real Nichelino
24/10/2017 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Demotivati The Wall
24/10/2017 21:30 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team Manzi di Riace
24/10/2017 22:00 Green Club Niù Mia TIM FC Imperiale
24/10/2017 22:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense Bernard '72
03^ giornata
7/11/2017 20:00 Villasport The Wall Corona & Franco Team
7/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace Niù Mia TIM
7/11/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense ASD Carma Sport C5
7/11/2017 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale Real Nichelino
7/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Bernard '72 Demotivati
04^ giornata
14/11/2017 20:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 FC Imperiale
14/11/2017 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Demotivati Chapecoense
14/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Niù Mia TIM The Wall
14/11/2017 21:30 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team Bernard '72
17/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino Manzi di Riace
05^ giornata
21/11/2017 21:00 San Silvestro The Wall Real Nichelino
21/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace FC Imperiale
21/11/2017 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Demotivati ASD Carma Sport C5
21/11/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense Corona & Franco Team
21/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Bernard '72 Niù Mia TIM
06^ giornata
28/11/2017 20:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 Manzi di Riace
28/11/2017 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale The Wall
28/11/2017 21:30 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team Demotivati
28/11/2017 22:00 Green Club Niù Mia TIM Chapecoense
29/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino Bernard '72
07^ giornata
12/12/2017 22:00 Green Club Demotivati Niù Mia TIM
12/12/2017 22:00 Green Club Bernard '72 FC Imperiale
15/12/2017 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino Chapecoense
19/12/2017 21:00 Green Club The Wall Manzi di Riace
19/12/2017 22:30 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team ASD Carma Sport C5
08^ giornata
16/1/2018 20:00 Villasport The Wall ASD Carma Sport C5
16/1/2018 21:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace Bernard '72
16/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Niù Mia TIM Corona & Franco Team
16/1/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale Chapecoense
19/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino Demotivati
09^ giornata
23/1/2018 20:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 Niù Mia TIM
23/1/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense Manzi di Riace
23/1/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Demotivati FC Imperiale
23/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Bernard '72 The Wall
26/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino Corona & Franco Team
10^ giornata
30/1/2018 20:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 Bernard '72
30/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Niù Mia TIM Real Nichelino
30/1/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense The Wall
30/1/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Demotivati Manzi di Riace
30/1/2018 21:30 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team FC Imperiale
11^ giornata
6/2/2018 20:00 Villasport The Wall Demotivati
6/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale Niù Mia TIM
6/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Bernard '72 Chapecoense
6/2/2018 21:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace Corona & Franco Team
9/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino ASD Carma Sport C5
12^ giornata
13/2/2018 20:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 Chapecoense
13/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Niù Mia TIM Manzi di Riace
13/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Demotivati Bernard '72
13/2/2018 22:00 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team The Wall
16/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino FC Imperiale
13^ giornata
20/2/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense Demotivati
20/2/2018 21:00 Villasport The Wall Niù Mia TIM
20/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale ASD Carma Sport C5
20/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Bernard '72 Corona & Franco Team
20/2/2018 22:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace Real Nichelino
14^ giornata
27/2/2018 20:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 Demotivati
27/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Niù Mia TIM Bernard '72
27/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale Manzi di Riace
27/2/2018 21:30 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team Chapecoense
2/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Real Nichelino The Wall
15^ giornata
6/3/2018 20:00 Villasport The Wall FC Imperiale
6/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense Niù Mia TIM
6/3/2018 21:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace ASD Carma Sport C5
6/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Demotivati Corona & Franco Team
6/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Bernard '72 Real Nichelino
16^ giornata
13/3/2018 21:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace The Wall
13/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Niù Mia TIM Demotivati
13/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale Bernard '72
13/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense Real Nichelino
13/3/2018 22:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 Corona & Franco Team
17^ giornata
20/3/2018 20:30 Carma Sport ASD Carma Sport C5 The Wall
20/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Bernard '72 Manzi di Riace
20/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Demotivati Real Nichelino
20/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Chapecoense FC Imperiale
20/3/2018 21:30 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team Niù Mia TIM
18^ giornata
27/3/2018 20:00 Villasport The Wall Bernard '72
27/3/2018 21:00 Villasport Manzi di Riace Chapecoense
27/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia FC Imperiale Demotivati
27/3/2018 21:30 Carma Sport Corona & Franco Team Real Nichelino
27/3/2018 22:00 Borgo Vittoria Niù Mia TIM ASD Carma Sport C5

clicca qui per la versione stampabile