CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO RACING


01^ giornata
17/10/2017 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna Leicesta
17/10/2017 21:00 Campus San Calogero As Matici
17/10/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos Salus
17/10/2017 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. Ultimate Team
17/10/2017 22:00 Campus Taurinorum Tazz&Bicchieri
02^ giornata
24/10/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri ARCA Terna
24/10/2017 21:00 Luini Leicesta Vaia F.C.
24/10/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team San Calogero
24/10/2017 22:00 Luini Salus Taurinorum
24/10/2017 22:00 Campus As Matici Vamos
03^ giornata
7/11/2017 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna Taurinorum
7/11/2017 21:00 Campus San Calogero Leicesta
7/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos Ultimate Team
7/11/2017 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. Tazz&Bicchieri
7/11/2017 22:00 Campus As Matici Salus
04^ giornata
14/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri San Calogero
14/11/2017 21:00 Luini Leicesta Vamos
14/11/2017 22:00 Luini Salus ARCA Terna
14/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team As Matici
14/11/2017 22:00 Campus Taurinorum Vaia F.C.
05^ giornata
21/11/2017 21:00 Campus San Calogero Taurinorum
21/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos Tazz&Bicchieri
21/11/2017 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. ARCA Terna
21/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team Salus
21/11/2017 22:00 Campus As Matici Leicesta
06^ giornata
28/11/2017 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna San Calogero
28/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri As Matici
28/11/2017 21:00 Luini Leicesta Ultimate Team
28/11/2017 22:00 Campus Taurinorum Vamos
28/11/2017 22:00 Luini Salus Vaia F.C.
07^ giornata
12/12/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team Tazz&Bicchieri
19/12/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos ARCA Terna
19/12/2017 21:00 Campus San Calogero Vaia F.C.
19/12/2017 22:00 Campus Taurinorum As Matici
9/1/2018 21:00 Luini Leicesta Salus
08^ giornata
16/1/2018 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna As Matici
16/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri Leicesta
16/1/2018 21:00 Campus San Calogero Salus
16/1/2018 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. Vamos
16/1/2018 22:00 Campus Taurinorum Ultimate Team
09^ giornata
23/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos San Calogero
23/1/2018 21:00 Campus Leicesta Taurinorum
23/1/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team ARCA Terna
23/1/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Salus Tazz&Bicchieri
23/1/2018 22:00 Campus As Matici Vaia F.C.
10^ giornata
30/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri Taurinorum
30/1/2018 21:00 Campus Leicesta ARCA Terna
30/1/2018 22:00 Campus As Matici San Calogero
30/1/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team Vaia F.C.
30/1/2018 22:00 Luini Salus Vamos
11^ giornata
6/2/2018 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna Tazz&Bicchieri
6/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos As Matici
6/2/2018 21:00 Campus San Calogero Ultimate Team
6/2/2018 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. Leicesta
6/2/2018 22:00 Campus Taurinorum Salus
12^ giornata
13/2/2018 21:00 Campus Leicesta San Calogero
13/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri Vaia F.C.
13/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team Vamos
13/2/2018 22:00 Campus Salus As Matici
13/2/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Taurinorum ARCA Terna
13^ giornata
20/2/2018 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna Salus
20/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos Leicesta
20/2/2018 21:00 Campus San Calogero Tazz&Bicchieri
20/2/2018 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. Taurinorum
20/2/2018 22:00 Campus As Matici Ultimate Team
14^ giornata
27/2/2018 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna Vaia F.C.
27/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri Vamos
27/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Leicesta As Matici
27/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora Salus Ultimate Team
27/2/2018 22:00 Campus Taurinorum San Calogero
15^ giornata
6/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos Taurinorum
6/3/2018 21:00 Campus San Calogero ARCA Terna
6/3/2018 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. Salus
6/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team Leicesta
6/3/2018 22:00 Campus As Matici Tazz&Bicchieri
16^ giornata
13/3/2018 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna Vamos
13/3/2018 21:00 Campus As Matici Taurinorum
13/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri Ultimate Team
13/3/2018 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. San Calogero
13/3/2018 22:00 Campus Salus Leicesta
17^ giornata
20/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Vamos Vaia F.C.
20/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Leicesta Tazz&Bicchieri
20/3/2018 22:00 Campus As Matici ARCA Terna
20/3/2018 22:00 Luini Salus San Calogero
30/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ultimate Team Taurinorum
18^ giornata
27/3/2018 20:00 Campus ARCA Terna Ultimate Team
27/3/2018 21:00 Campus San Calogero Vamos
27/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tazz&Bicchieri Salus
27/3/2018 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Vaia F.C. As Matici
27/3/2018 22:00 Campus Taurinorum Leicesta

clicca qui per la versione stampabile