CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO LA PLATA


01^ giornata
18/10/2017 21:00 Villasport Equilibri Carignano www.portmeunquartin.com
18/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache Biemme Italia
18/10/2017 21:00 Green Club Orta Srl Las Midas
18/10/2017 22:00 Green Club Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà Madness
18/10/2017 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax Fc Joint Rolltende
02^ giornata
25/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
25/10/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Biemme Italia Orta Srl
25/10/2017 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Fuerte Apache
25/10/2017 21:00 San Silvestro Madness Ser Wax
25/10/2017 22:00 Green Club Fc Joint Rolltende Equilibri Carignano
03^ giornata
8/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Equilibri Carignano Madness
8/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache Fc Joint Rolltende
8/11/2017 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Biemme Italia
8/11/2017 22:00 Green Club Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà Orta Srl
8/11/2017 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax Las Midas
04^ giornata
15/11/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Biemme Italia Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
15/11/2017 21:00 San Silvestro Madness Fuerte Apache
15/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Orta Srl Ser Wax
15/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas Equilibri Carignano
15/11/2017 22:00 Green Club Fc Joint Rolltende www.portmeunquartin.com
05^ giornata
22/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Equilibri Carignano Orta Srl
22/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache Las Midas
22/11/2017 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Madness
22/11/2017 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
22/11/2017 22:00 Green Club Fc Joint Rolltende Biemme Italia
06^ giornata
29/11/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Biemme Italia Ser Wax
29/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Orta Srl Fuerte Apache
29/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas www.portmeunquartin.com
29/11/2017 21:30 San Silvestro Madness Fc Joint Rolltende
29/11/2017 22:00 Green Club Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà Equilibri Carignano
07^ giornata
13/12/2017 21:00 Green Club Equilibri Carignano Ser Wax
13/12/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
13/12/2017 21:00 Green Club Orta Srl www.portmeunquartin.com
13/12/2017 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Madness Biemme Italia
13/12/2017 22:00 Green Club Fc Joint Rolltende Las Midas
08^ giornata
17/1/2018 21:00 Villasport Equilibri Carignano Biemme Italia
17/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Orta Srl Fc Joint Rolltende
17/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas Madness
17/1/2018 22:00 Green Club Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà www.portmeunquartin.com
17/1/2018 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax Fuerte Apache
09^ giornata
24/1/2018 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Biemme Italia Las Midas
24/1/2018 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Ser Wax
24/1/2018 21:00 San Silvestro Madness Orta Srl
24/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache Equilibri Carignano
24/1/2018 22:00 Green Club Fc Joint Rolltende Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
10^ giornata
31/1/2018 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Biemme Italia Fuerte Apache
31/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas Orta Srl
31/1/2018 21:00 San Silvestro Madness Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
31/1/2018 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Equilibri Carignano
31/1/2018 22:00 Green Club Fc Joint Rolltende Ser Wax
11^ giornata
7/2/2018 21:00 Villasport Equilibri Carignano Fc Joint Rolltende
7/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Orta Srl Biemme Italia
7/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache www.portmeunquartin.com
7/2/2018 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax Madness
7/2/2018 22:00 Green Club Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà Las Midas
12^ giornata
14/2/2018 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Biemme Italia www.portmeunquartin.com
14/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Orta Srl Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
14/2/2018 21:00 San Silvestro Madness Equilibri Carignano
14/2/2018 22:00 Green Club Fc Joint Rolltende Fuerte Apache
15/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas Ser Wax
13^ giornata
21/2/2018 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Fc Joint Rolltende
21/2/2018 21:00 Villasport Equilibri Carignano Las Midas
21/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache Madness
21/2/2018 22:00 Green Club Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà Biemme Italia
21/2/2018 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax Orta Srl
14^ giornata
28/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Orta Srl Equilibri Carignano
28/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Biemme Italia Fc Joint Rolltende
28/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas Fuerte Apache
28/2/2018 21:00 San Silvestro Madness www.portmeunquartin.com
28/2/2018 22:00 Green Club Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà Ser Wax
15^ giornata
7/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache Orta Srl
7/3/2018 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Las Midas
7/3/2018 21:00 Villasport Equilibri Carignano Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
7/3/2018 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax Biemme Italia
7/3/2018 22:00 Palaeinaudi Fc Joint Rolltende Madness
16^ giornata
14/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Biemme Italia Madness
14/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas Fc Joint Rolltende
14/3/2018 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Orta Srl
14/3/2018 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax Equilibri Carignano
14/3/2018 22:00 Borgo Vittoria Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà Fuerte Apache
17^ giornata
21/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Biemme Italia Equilibri Carignano
21/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Fuerte Apache Ser Wax
21/3/2018 21:00 Palaeinaudi Fc Joint Rolltende Orta Srl
21/3/2018 21:00 San Silvestro Madness Las Midas
21/3/2018 21:00 Green Club www.portmeunquartin.com Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà
18^ giornata
28/3/2018 21:00 Villasport Equilibri Carignano Fuerte Apache
28/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Las Midas Biemme Italia
28/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Orta Srl Madness
28/3/2018 22:00 Palaeinaudi Ac New Team Taĺa che Bontà Fc Joint Rolltende
28/3/2018 22:00 Villasport Ser Wax www.portmeunquartin.com

clicca qui per la versione stampabile