CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO LANUS


01^ giornata
18/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 Game Bees
18/10/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Le Avanguardie Casafilla
18/10/2017 21:00 Campus Chocolope Hammers
18/10/2017 22:00 Campus AC Denti Tampa Bay
18/10/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame Team 2010
02^ giornata
25/10/2017 21:00 Campus Team 2010 AC Denti
25/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Casafilla Chocolope
25/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees Le Avanguardie
25/10/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay Paris Saint Gennar C5
25/10/2017 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers Fastgame
03^ giornata
8/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 Team 2010
8/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay Game Bees
8/11/2017 21:00 Campus Chocolope Le Avanguardie
8/11/2017 22:00 Campus AC Denti Hammers
8/11/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame Casafilla
04^ giornata
15/11/2017 21:00 Campus Team 2010 Tampa Bay
15/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Casafilla AC Denti
15/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees Chocolope
15/11/2017 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers Paris Saint Gennar C5
15/11/2017 22:00 Campus Le Avanguardie Fastgame
05^ giornata
22/11/2017 21:00 Campus Team 2010 Game Bees
22/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 Casafilla
22/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay Hammers
22/11/2017 22:00 Campus AC Denti Le Avanguardie
22/11/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame Chocolope
06^ giornata
29/11/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Le Avanguardie Paris Saint Gennar C5
29/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Casafilla Tampa Bay
29/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees Fastgame
29/11/2017 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers Team 2010
29/11/2017 21:00 Campus Chocolope AC Denti
07^ giornata
13/12/2017 21:00 Campus Team 2010 Casafilla
13/12/2017 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 Chocolope
13/12/2017 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Le Avanguardie Tampa Bay
13/12/2017 22:00 Campus AC Denti Fastgame
10/1/2018 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers Game Bees
08^ giornata
17/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Le Avanguardie Team 2010
17/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Casafilla Hammers
17/1/2018 21:00 Campus Chocolope Tampa Bay
17/1/2018 22:00 Campus AC Denti Game Bees
17/1/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame Paris Saint Gennar C5
09^ giornata
24/1/2018 21:00 Campus Team 2010 Chocolope
24/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 AC Denti
24/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees Casafilla
24/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay Fastgame
24/1/2018 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers Le Avanguardie
10^ giornata
31/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay AC Denti
31/1/2018 21:00 Campus Team 2010 Fastgame
31/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees Paris Saint Gennar C5
31/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Casafilla Le Avanguardie
31/1/2018 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers Chocolope
11^ giornata
7/2/2018 21:00 Campus Chocolope Casafilla
7/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Le Avanguardie Game Bees
7/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 Tampa Bay
7/2/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame Hammers
7/2/2018 22:00 Campus AC Denti Team 2010
12^ giornata
14/2/2018 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers AC Denti
14/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Casafilla Fastgame
14/2/2018 21:00 Campus Team 2010 Paris Saint Gennar C5
14/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees Tampa Bay
14/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Le Avanguardie Chocolope
13^ giornata
21/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay Team 2010
21/2/2018 21:00 Campus Chocolope Game Bees
21/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 Hammers
21/2/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame Le Avanguardie
21/2/2018 22:00 Campus AC Denti Casafilla
14^ giornata
28/2/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Le Avanguardie AC Denti
28/2/2018 21:00 Campus Chocolope Fastgame
28/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees Team 2010
28/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Casafilla Paris Saint Gennar C5
28/2/2018 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers Tampa Bay
15^ giornata
7/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay Casafilla
7/3/2018 21:00 Campus Team 2010 Hammers
7/3/2018 22:00 Campus AC Denti Chocolope
7/3/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame Game Bees
8/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 Le Avanguardie
16^ giornata
14/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Casafilla Team 2010
14/3/2018 21:00 Campus Chocolope Paris Saint Gennar C5
14/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay Le Avanguardie
14/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees Hammers
14/3/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame AC Denti
17^ giornata
21/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Game Bees AC Denti
21/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Paris Saint Gennar C5 Fastgame
21/3/2018 21:00 Campus Team 2010 Le Avanguardie
21/3/2018 21:00 Borgonuovo Hammers Casafilla
21/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Tampa Bay Chocolope
18^ giornata
28/3/2018 21:00 Campus Chocolope Team 2010
28/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Casafilla Game Bees
28/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Le Avanguardie Hammers
28/3/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Fastgame Tampa Bay
28/3/2018 22:00 Campus AC Denti Paris Saint Gennar C5

clicca qui per la versione stampabile