CAMPIONATO C5 13 EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO RAYO


01^ giornata
19/10/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu Selecta
19/10/2017 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 Salentopoli
19/10/2017 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell FC Jolly Joker
19/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros A.M.F.
19/10/2017 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold BarbaGianni
02^ giornata
26/10/2017 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Ciuccalitros
26/10/2017 21:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Salentopoli Shadwell
26/10/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Sparta Pacchiu
26/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Real Hornets 17
26/10/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. San Benedetto Gold
03^ giornata
9/11/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu Salentopoli
9/11/2017 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta A.M.F.
9/11/2017 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 San Benedetto Gold
9/11/2017 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell BarbaGianni
9/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros FC Jolly Joker
04^ giornata
16/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Selecta
16/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli Ciuccalitros
16/11/2017 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold Shadwell
16/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Sparta Pacchiu
16/11/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. Real Hornets 17
05^ giornata
23/11/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu San Benedetto Gold
23/11/2017 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Salentopoli
23/11/2017 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell Real Hornets 17
23/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker A.M.F.
23/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros BarbaGianni
06^ giornata
30/11/2017 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 Sparta Pacchiu
30/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli FC Jolly Joker
30/11/2017 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold Ciuccalitros
30/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Selecta
30/11/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. Shadwell
07^ giornata
14/12/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu Shadwell
14/12/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker BarbaGianni
14/12/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros Real Hornets 17
14/12/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Salentopoli A.M.F.
14/12/2017 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto San Benedetto Gold Selecta
08^ giornata
18/1/2018 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu A.M.F.
18/1/2018 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 Selecta
18/1/2018 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell Ciuccalitros
18/1/2018 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold FC Jolly Joker
18/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Salentopoli
09^ giornata
25/1/2018 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Shadwell
25/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli San Benedetto Gold
25/1/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Real Hornets 17
25/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros Sparta Pacchiu
25/1/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. BarbaGianni
10^ giornata
29/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni San Benedetto Gold
1/2/2018 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Sparta Pacchiu
1/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli Real Hornets 17
1/2/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Shadwell
1/2/2018 22:00 Poligru A.M.F. Ciuccalitros
11^ giornata
8/2/2018 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu FC Jolly Joker
8/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 BarbaGianni
8/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros Selecta
8/2/2018 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell Salentopoli
8/2/2018 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold A.M.F.

clicca qui per la versione stampabile