CAMPIONATO C5 13 EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO RAYO


01^ giornata
19/10/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu Selecta
19/10/2017 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 Salentopoli
19/10/2017 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell FC Jolly Joker
19/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros A.M.F.
19/10/2017 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold BarbaGianni
02^ giornata
26/10/2017 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Ciuccalitros
26/10/2017 21:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Salentopoli Shadwell
26/10/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Sparta Pacchiu
26/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Real Hornets 17
26/10/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. San Benedetto Gold
03^ giornata
9/11/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu Salentopoli
9/11/2017 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta A.M.F.
9/11/2017 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 San Benedetto Gold
9/11/2017 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell BarbaGianni
9/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros FC Jolly Joker
04^ giornata
16/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Selecta
16/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli Ciuccalitros
16/11/2017 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold Shadwell
16/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Sparta Pacchiu
16/11/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. Real Hornets 17
05^ giornata
23/11/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu San Benedetto Gold
23/11/2017 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Salentopoli
23/11/2017 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell Real Hornets 17
23/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker A.M.F.
23/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros BarbaGianni
06^ giornata
30/11/2017 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 Sparta Pacchiu
30/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli FC Jolly Joker
30/11/2017 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold Ciuccalitros
30/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Selecta
30/11/2017 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. Shadwell
07^ giornata
14/12/2017 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu Shadwell
14/12/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker BarbaGianni
14/12/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros Real Hornets 17
14/12/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Salentopoli A.M.F.
14/12/2017 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto San Benedetto Gold Selecta
08^ giornata
18/1/2018 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu A.M.F.
18/1/2018 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 Selecta
18/1/2018 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell Ciuccalitros
18/1/2018 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold FC Jolly Joker
18/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Salentopoli
09^ giornata
25/1/2018 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Shadwell
25/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli San Benedetto Gold
25/1/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Real Hornets 17
25/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros Sparta Pacchiu
25/1/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. BarbaGianni
10^ giornata
29/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni San Benedetto Gold
1/2/2018 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Sparta Pacchiu
1/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli Real Hornets 17
1/2/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. Ciuccalitros
1/2/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Shadwell
11^ giornata
8/2/2018 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu FC Jolly Joker
8/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 BarbaGianni
8/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros Selecta
8/2/2018 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell Salentopoli
8/2/2018 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold A.M.F.
12^ giornata
15/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli Sparta Pacchiu
15/2/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Ciuccalitros
15/2/2018 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold Real Hornets 17
15/2/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. Selecta
15/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Shadwell
13^ giornata
22/2/2018 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta FC Jolly Joker
22/2/2018 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu BarbaGianni
22/2/2018 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 A.M.F.
22/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros Salentopoli
26/2/2018 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell San Benedetto Gold
14^ giornata
1/3/2018 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 Shadwell
1/3/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. FC Jolly Joker
1/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni Ciuccalitros
19/3/2018 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold Sparta Pacchiu
26/3/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli Selecta
15^ giornata
8/3/2018 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta BarbaGianni
8/3/2018 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu Real Hornets 17
8/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros San Benedetto Gold
8/3/2018 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell A.M.F.
8/3/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker Salentopoli
16^ giornata
15/3/2018 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell Sparta Pacchiu
15/3/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Real Hornets 17 Ciuccalitros
15/3/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. Salentopoli
15/3/2018 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold Selecta
15/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni FC Jolly Joker
17^ giornata
22/3/2018 20:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Selecta Real Hornets 17
22/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ciuccalitros Shadwell
22/3/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco FC Jolly Joker San Benedetto Gold
22/3/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Salentopoli BarbaGianni
22/3/2018 22:00 US Grugliasco A.M.F. Sparta Pacchiu
18^ giornata
29/3/2018 20:00 Poligru Real Hornets 17 FC Jolly Joker
29/3/2018 20:00 US Grugliasco Sparta Pacchiu Ciuccalitros
29/3/2018 21:00 Olympic Collegno Shadwell Selecta
29/3/2018 21:30 San Benedetto San Benedetto Gold Salentopoli
29/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano BarbaGianni A.M.F.

clicca qui per la versione stampabile