CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO BANFIELD


01^ giornata
19/10/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme Scannizzati FC
19/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos Super Paradise
19/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team Bucaraci
19/10/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check Potemkin
19/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino Power Rangers
02^ giornata
24/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Scannizzati FC PWC Torino
26/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Dora Bucaraci United Geme
26/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Power Rangers Check
26/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Dora Potemkin Sporting Amigos
26/10/2017 22:00 Campus Super Paradise N'Gula Football Team
03^ giornata
9/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos Power Rangers
9/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team Potemkin
9/11/2017 22:00 Campus Super Paradise Bucaraci
9/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino United Geme
9/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check Scannizzati FC
04^ giornata
14/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Scannizzati FC Sporting Amigos
16/11/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme Check
16/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Dora Power Rangers N'Gula Football Team
16/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Dora Potemkin Super Paradise
16/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Bucaraci PWC Torino
05^ giornata
23/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos United Geme
23/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team Scannizzati FC
23/11/2017 22:00 Campus Super Paradise Power Rangers
23/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check PWC Torino
23/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Dora Potemkin Bucaraci
06^ giornata
28/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Scannizzati FC Super Paradise
30/11/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme N'Gula Football Team
30/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Dora Bucaraci Check
30/11/2017 21:00 Campus Power Rangers Potemkin
30/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino Sporting Amigos
07^ giornata
14/12/2017 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos Check
14/12/2017 21:00 Campus Power Rangers Bucaraci
14/12/2017 22:00 Sporting Dora Potemkin Scannizzati FC
14/12/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team PWC Torino
11/1/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme Super Paradise
08^ giornata
16/1/2018 22:00 Poligru Scannizzati FC Power Rangers
18/1/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme Potemkin
18/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos Bucaraci
18/1/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check N'Gula Football Team
18/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino Super Paradise
09^ giornata
25/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Bucaraci Scannizzati FC
25/1/2018 21:00 Campus Power Rangers United Geme
25/1/2018 22:00 Campus Super Paradise Check
25/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora Potemkin PWC Torino
25/1/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team Sporting Amigos
10^ giornata
30/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Scannizzati FC United Geme
1/2/2018 21:00 Campus Power Rangers PWC Torino
1/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Bucaraci N'Gula Football Team
1/2/2018 22:00 Campus Super Paradise Sporting Amigos
1/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora Potemkin Check
11^ giornata
8/2/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme Bucaraci
8/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team Super Paradise
8/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos Potemkin
8/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino Scannizzati FC
8/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check Power Rangers
12^ giornata
15/2/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme PWC Torino
15/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Bucaraci Super Paradise
15/2/2018 21:00 Campus Power Rangers Sporting Amigos
15/2/2018 22:00 Poligru Scannizzati FC Check
15/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora Potemkin N'Gula Football Team
13^ giornata
22/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos Scannizzati FC
22/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team Power Rangers
22/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino Bucaraci
22/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check United Geme
27/2/2018 22:00 Campus Super Paradise Potemkin
14^ giornata
27/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Scannizzati FC N'Gula Football Team
1/3/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme Sporting Amigos
1/3/2018 21:00 Campus Power Rangers Super Paradise
1/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Bucaraci Potemkin
1/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino Check
15^ giornata
6/3/2018 22:30 Sporting Dora Potemkin Power Rangers
8/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos PWC Torino
8/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team United Geme
8/3/2018 22:00 Campus Super Paradise Scannizzati FC
8/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check Bucaraci
16^ giornata
13/3/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Scannizzati FC Potemkin
15/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Bucaraci Power Rangers
15/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check Sporting Amigos
15/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino N'Gula Football Team
15/3/2018 22:00 Campus Super Paradise United Geme
17^ giornata
22/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Bucaraci Sporting Amigos
22/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino N'Gula Football Team Check
22/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora Potemkin United Geme
22/3/2018 22:00 Campus Power Rangers Scannizzati FC
22/3/2018 22:00 Campus Super Paradise PWC Torino
18^ giornata
27/3/2018 22:00 Poligru Scannizzati FC Bucaraci
29/3/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti United Geme Power Rangers
29/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Dora Sporting Amigos N'Gula Football Team
29/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Dora PWC Torino Potemkin
29/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Check Super Paradise

clicca qui per la versione stampabile