CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO BELGRANO


01^ giornata
19/10/2017 21:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 Tirmesù
19/10/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Porcaloca Pizzeria Virtus Tampella
19/10/2017 21:00 Flora Manzo Team Ristopiù Garino
19/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Lancers
19/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros Desperados
02^ giornata
26/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella Magni FC 8
26/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino The Blues
26/10/2017 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados Manzo Team
26/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Tirmesù Colchoneros
26/10/2017 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers Porcaloca Pizzeria
03^ giornata
9/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 Lancers
9/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Porcaloca Pizzeria Ristopiù Garino
9/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Tirmesù Desperados
9/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Manzo Team
9/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros Virtus Tampella
04^ giornata
16/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella Tirmesù
16/11/2017 21:00 Flora Manzo Team Porcaloca Pizzeria
16/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino Magni FC 8
16/11/2017 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados The Blues
16/11/2017 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers Colchoneros
05^ giornata
23/11/2017 21:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 Manzo Team
23/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Porcaloca Pizzeria The Blues
23/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella Desperados
23/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Tirmesù Lancers
23/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros Ristopiù Garino
06^ giornata
30/11/2017 21:00 Flora Manzo Team Colchoneros
30/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino Tirmesù
30/11/2017 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados Porcaloca Pizzeria
30/11/2017 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers Virtus Tampella
30/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Magni FC 8
07^ giornata
14/12/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella Ristopiù Garino
14/12/2017 21:00 Flora Manzo Team Tirmesù
14/12/2017 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers Desperados
14/12/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros The Blues
14/12/2017 22:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 Porcaloca Pizzeria
08^ giornata
18/1/2018 21:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 Desperados
18/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Porcaloca Pizzeria Colchoneros
18/1/2018 21:00 Flora Manzo Team Virtus Tampella
18/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino Lancers
18/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Tirmesù
09^ giornata
25/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella The Blues
25/1/2018 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados Ristopiù Garino
25/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Tirmesù Porcaloca Pizzeria
25/1/2018 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers Manzo Team
25/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros Magni FC 8
10^ giornata
1/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Tirmesù Magni FC 8
1/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella Porcaloca Pizzeria
1/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados Colchoneros
1/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino Manzo Team
1/2/2018 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers The Blues
11^ giornata
8/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Ristopiù Garino
8/2/2018 21:00 Flora Manzo Team Desperados
8/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Porcaloca Pizzeria Lancers
8/2/2018 22:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 Virtus Tampella
8/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros Tirmesù
12^ giornata
15/2/2018 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers Magni FC 8
15/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino Porcaloca Pizzeria
15/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella Colchoneros
15/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados Tirmesù
15/2/2018 21:00 Flora Manzo Team The Blues
13^ giornata
22/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Tirmesù Virtus Tampella
22/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Porcaloca Pizzeria Manzo Team
22/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 Ristopiù Garino
22/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Desperados
22/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros Lancers
14^ giornata
1/3/2018 21:00 Flora Manzo Team Magni FC 8
1/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Porcaloca Pizzeria
1/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados Virtus Tampella
1/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino Colchoneros
6/3/2018 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers Tirmesù
15^ giornata
8/3/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Porcaloca Pizzeria Desperados
8/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella Lancers
8/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 The Blues
8/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros Manzo Team
8/3/2018 22:00 Poligru Tirmesù Ristopiù Garino
16^ giornata
15/3/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Porcaloca Pizzeria Magni FC 8
15/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino Virtus Tampella
15/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Colchoneros
15/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Tirmesù Manzo Team
15/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados Lancers
17^ giornata
22/3/2018 21:00 Oratorio Cambiano S.Luigi Desperados Magni FC 8
22/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Virtus Tampella Manzo Team
22/3/2018 21:00 Sisport Fiat - Mirafiori Lancers Ristopiù Garino
22/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Tirmesù The Blues
22/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Colchoneros Porcaloca Pizzeria
18^ giornata
29/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano The Blues Virtus Tampella
29/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Magni FC 8 Colchoneros
29/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Grugliasco Ristopiù Garino Desperados
29/3/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Porcaloca Pizzeria Tirmesù
29/3/2018 21:00 Flora Manzo Team Lancers

clicca qui per la versione stampabile