CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO ARSENAL


01^ giornata
20/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino Real Piemonte
20/10/2017 21:00 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Benevengo I Nazionali
20/10/2017 22:00 Campus I Roveda Selecao
20/10/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano Neverwings
20/10/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Arrusa
02^ giornata
27/10/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings I Roveda
27/10/2017 21:00 Campus Real Piemonte Benevengo
27/10/2017 21:00 Ruffini Selecao Atletico Torino
27/10/2017 22:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali Progetto V Piano
27/10/2017 22:00 Campus Arrusa Ardor Torino
03^ giornata
10/11/2017 21:00 Ruffini Selecao Arrusa
10/11/2017 21:30 Centro Sportivo Lingotto Benevengo Ardor Torino
10/11/2017 22:00 Campus I Roveda I Nazionali
10/11/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano Real Piemonte
10/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Neverwings
04^ giornata
17/11/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings Selecao
17/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino Progetto V Piano
17/11/2017 21:00 Campus Real Piemonte I Roveda
17/11/2017 22:00 Campus Arrusa Benevengo
17/11/2017 22:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali Atletico Torino
05^ giornata
24/11/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings Arrusa
24/11/2017 21:00 Ruffini Selecao I Nazionali
24/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Real Piemonte
24/11/2017 22:00 Campus I Roveda Ardor Torino
24/11/2017 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano Benevengo
06^ giornata
1/12/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino Atletico Torino
1/12/2017 21:00 Campus Real Piemonte Selecao
1/12/2017 22:00 Campus Arrusa Progetto V Piano
1/12/2017 22:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali Neverwings
1/12/2017 22:00 Green Club Benevengo I Roveda
07^ giornata
15/12/2017 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings Real Piemonte
15/12/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Benevengo
15/12/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali Arrusa
15/12/2017 22:00 Campus I Roveda Progetto V Piano
15/12/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino Selecao
08^ giornata
17/1/2018 22:00 Campus Real Piemonte I Nazionali
19/1/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano Atletico Torino
19/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino Neverwings
19/1/2018 22:00 Green Club Benevengo Selecao
19/1/2018 22:00 Campus I Roveda Arrusa
09^ giornata
26/1/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings Benevengo
26/1/2018 21:00 Ruffini Selecao Progetto V Piano
26/1/2018 22:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali Ardor Torino
26/1/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino I Roveda
26/1/2018 22:00 Campus Arrusa Real Piemonte
10^ giornata
2/2/2018 21:00 Ruffini Selecao I Roveda
2/2/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings Progetto V Piano
2/2/2018 21:00 Campus Real Piemonte Ardor Torino
2/2/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali Benevengo
2/2/2018 22:00 Campus Arrusa Atletico Torino
11^ giornata
9/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Selecao
9/2/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano I Nazionali
9/2/2018 22:00 Campus I Roveda Neverwings
9/2/2018 22:00 Green Club Benevengo Real Piemonte
9/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino Arrusa
12^ giornata
16/2/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali I Roveda
16/2/2018 21:00 Campus Real Piemonte Progetto V Piano
16/2/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings Atletico Torino
16/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino Benevengo
16/2/2018 22:00 Campus Arrusa Selecao
13^ giornata
23/2/2018 21:00 Ruffini Selecao Neverwings
23/2/2018 21:00 Green Club Benevengo Arrusa
23/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino I Nazionali
23/2/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano Ardor Torino
23/2/2018 22:00 Campus I Roveda Real Piemonte
14^ giornata
2/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino I Roveda
2/3/2018 21:00 Campus Real Piemonte Atletico Torino
2/3/2018 22:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali Selecao
2/3/2018 22:00 Green Club Benevengo Progetto V Piano
2/3/2018 22:00 Campus Arrusa Neverwings
15^ giornata
9/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Ardor Torino
9/3/2018 21:00 Ruffini Selecao Real Piemonte
9/3/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings I Nazionali
9/3/2018 22:00 Campus I Roveda Benevengo
9/3/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano Arrusa
16^ giornata
16/3/2018 21:00 Campus Real Piemonte Neverwings
16/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Benevengo Atletico Torino
16/3/2018 22:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano I Roveda
16/3/2018 22:00 Campus Arrusa I Nazionali
21/3/2018 21:00 Ruffini Selecao Ardor Torino
17^ giornata
23/3/2018 21:00 Central Park Resort Neverwings Ardor Torino
23/3/2018 21:00 Ruffini Selecao Benevengo
23/3/2018 22:00 Borgo Vittoria I Nazionali Real Piemonte
23/3/2018 22:00 Campus Arrusa I Roveda
23/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Progetto V Piano
18^ giornata
28/3/2018 21:00 Sant'Ignazio Progetto V Piano Selecao
30/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Ardor Torino I Nazionali
30/3/2018 21:00 Green Club Benevengo Neverwings
30/3/2018 21:00 Campus Real Piemonte Arrusa
30/3/2018 22:00 Campus I Roveda Atletico Torino

clicca qui per la versione stampabile