CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO GYMNASIA OVER35


01^ giornata
18/10/2017 22:00 Trecate 46 Galaxy Werder Giaveno
20/10/2017 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Asd GSS Torino O35 Hertha Vernello
20/10/2017 21:00 Atl. Mirafiori- ExGabetto Gli Scarpari Italfibre
18/12/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti I-Livari Sporting Rosta
02^ giornata
25/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Werder Giaveno Gli Scarpari
26/10/2017 20:00 Sporting Rosta Sporting Rosta Galaxy
26/10/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Italfibre Asd GSS Torino O35
27/10/2017 22:00 Central Park Resort Hertha Vernello I-Livari
03^ giornata
7/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Rosta Sporting Rosta Werder Giaveno
8/11/2017 22:00 Trecate 46 Galaxy Hertha Vernello
10/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Asd GSS Torino O35 Gli Scarpari
10/11/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti I-Livari Italfibre
04^ giornata
15/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Werder Giaveno Asd GSS Torino O35
17/11/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Italfibre Galaxy
17/11/2017 21:00 Atl. Mirafiori- ExGabetto Gli Scarpari I-Livari
17/11/2017 22:00 Central Park Resort Hertha Vernello Sporting Rosta
05^ giornata
23/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Rosta Sporting Rosta Italfibre
24/11/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti I-Livari Asd GSS Torino O35
24/11/2017 22:00 Central Park Resort Hertha Vernello Werder Giaveno
27/11/2017 22:00 Green Club Galaxy Gli Scarpari
06^ giornata
30/11/2017 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Italfibre Hertha Vernello
1/12/2017 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Asd GSS Torino O35 Galaxy
1/12/2017 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti I-Livari Werder Giaveno
4/12/2017 21:30 Atl. Mirafiori- ExGabetto Gli Scarpari Sporting Rosta
07^ giornata
13/12/2017 22:00 Trecate 46 Galaxy I-Livari
14/12/2017 20:00 Sporting Rosta Sporting Rosta Asd GSS Torino O35
15/12/2017 22:00 Central Park Resort Hertha Vernello Gli Scarpari
20/12/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Werder Giaveno Italfibre
08^ giornata
17/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Werder Giaveno Galaxy
18/1/2018 20:00 Sporting Rosta Sporting Rosta I-Livari
19/1/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Hertha Vernello Asd GSS Torino O35
22/1/2018 22:00 Green Club Italfibre Gli Scarpari
09^ giornata
31/1/2018 22:00 Trecate 46 Galaxy Sporting Rosta
2/2/2018 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Asd GSS Torino O35 Italfibre
2/2/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti I-Livari Hertha Vernello
5/2/2018 21:30 Atl. Mirafiori- ExGabetto Gli Scarpari Werder Giaveno
10^ giornata
7/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Werder Giaveno Sporting Rosta
9/2/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Italfibre I-Livari
9/2/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Hertha Vernello Galaxy
12/2/2018 20:30 Atl. Mirafiori- ExGabetto Gli Scarpari Asd GSS Torino O35
11^ giornata
20/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Grugliasco Asd GSS Torino O35 Werder Giaveno
21/2/2018 22:00 Trecate 46 Galaxy Italfibre
22/2/2018 20:30 Sporting Rosta Sporting Rosta Hertha Vernello
23/2/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti I-Livari Gli Scarpari
12^ giornata
28/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Werder Giaveno Hertha Vernello
2/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Asd GSS Torino O35 I-Livari
2/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Italfibre Sporting Rosta
16/3/2018 21:00 Atl. Mirafiori- ExGabetto Gli Scarpari Galaxy
13^ giornata
14/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Werder Giaveno I-Livari
14/3/2018 22:00 Trecate 46 Galaxy Asd GSS Torino O35
15/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Rosta Sporting Rosta Gli Scarpari
16/3/2018 22:00 Central Park Resort Hertha Vernello Italfibre
14^ giornata
20/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Grugliasco Asd GSS Torino O35 Sporting Rosta
23/3/2018 20:30 Caselle - Centro Sport e Momenti I-Livari Galaxy
23/3/2018 21:00 Atl. Mirafiori- ExGabetto Gli Scarpari Hertha Vernello
23/3/2018 21:00 Borgo Vittoria Italfibre Werder Giaveno

clicca qui per la versione stampabile