CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - CALENDARIO INDEPENDIENTE OVER35


01^ giornata
17/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Spartan Fusion
18/10/2017 20:00 Green Club Real Gam Habemus Bamba
19/10/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Parma Futsal AGS Servizi
19/10/2017 20:00 Oratorio La Loggia Top Line Wama Boys
02^ giornata
23/10/2017 20:00 Poligru Habemus Bamba Spartan
25/10/2017 22:00 Poligru Fusion Top Line
26/10/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano AGS Servizi Real Gam
27/10/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Wama Boys Parma Futsal
03^ giornata
6/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Habemus Bamba Fusion
7/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Spartan AGS Servizi
8/11/2017 20:00 Green Club Real Gam Wama Boys
9/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Parma Futsal Top Line
04^ giornata
15/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Fusion Parma Futsal
16/11/2017 20:00 Oratorio La Loggia Top Line Real Gam
16/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano AGS Servizi Habemus Bamba
17/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Wama Boys Spartan
05^ giornata
20/11/2017 20:00 Poligru Habemus Bamba Wama Boys
21/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Spartan Top Line
22/11/2017 20:00 Green Club Real Gam Parma Futsal
23/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano AGS Servizi Fusion
06^ giornata
29/11/2017 20:00 Green Club Real Gam Fusion
29/11/2017 21:00 US Grugliasco Wama Boys AGS Servizi
30/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Parma Futsal Spartan
6/12/2017 20:00 Oratorio La Loggia Top Line Habemus Bamba
07^ giornata
12/12/2017 21:00 Green Club Spartan Real Gam
13/12/2017 22:00 Poligru Fusion Wama Boys
14/12/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano AGS Servizi Top Line
8/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Habemus Bamba Parma Futsal
08^ giornata
15/1/2018 20:00 Central Park Resort Habemus Bamba Real Gam
17/1/2018 22:00 Poligru Fusion Spartan
18/1/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano AGS Servizi Parma Futsal
19/1/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Wama Boys Top Line
09^ giornata
30/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Spartan Habemus Bamba
31/1/2018 20:00 Green Club Real Gam AGS Servizi
1/2/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Parma Futsal Wama Boys
1/2/2018 20:00 Oratorio La Loggia Top Line Fusion
10^ giornata
7/2/2018 22:00 Poligru Fusion Habemus Bamba
8/2/2018 20:00 Oratorio La Loggia Top Line Parma Futsal
8/2/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano AGS Servizi Spartan
9/2/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Wama Boys Real Gam
11^ giornata
19/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Habemus Bamba AGS Servizi
20/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Spartan Wama Boys
21/2/2018 20:00 Green Club Real Gam Top Line
22/2/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Parma Futsal Fusion
12^ giornata
28/2/2018 22:00 Poligru Fusion AGS Servizi
1/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Parma Futsal Real Gam
15/3/2018 20:00 Oratorio La Loggia Top Line Spartan
20/3/2018 20:00 US Grugliasco Wama Boys Habemus Bamba
13^ giornata
12/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Mazzola Habemus Bamba Top Line
13/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Spartan Parma Futsal
14/3/2018 22:00 Poligru Fusion Real Gam
15/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano AGS Servizi Wama Boys
14^ giornata
21/3/2018 20:00 Green Club Real Gam Spartan
22/3/2018 20:00 Oratorio La Loggia Top Line AGS Servizi
22/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Parma Futsal Habemus Bamba
23/3/2018 21:00 US Grugliasco Wama Boys Fusion

clicca qui per la versione stampabile