CAMPIONATO C7 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 7 - CALENDARIO BOTAFOGO


01^ giornata
23/10/2017 20:00 Trecate 46 Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd Fuoricorso FC
23/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Real Panettone Scarsenal c7
23/10/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Asd Lancers PRODEL
23/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Gym Fizz
02^ giornata
6/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino PRODEL Real Panettone
6/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Gym Fizz Asd Lancers
6/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Fuoricorso FC Atletico Torino
6/11/2017 21:30 CBS Scarsenal c7 Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd
03^ giornata
13/11/2017 20:00 Trecate 46 Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd PRODEL
13/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Scarsenal c7
13/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Fuoricorso FC Gym Fizz
16/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Mazzola Real Panettone Asd Lancers
04^ giornata
20/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino PRODEL Atletico Torino
20/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Asd Lancers Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd
20/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Gym Fizz Real Panettone
20/11/2017 21:30 CBS Scarsenal c7 Fuoricorso FC
05^ giornata
27/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Asd Lancers
27/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Fuoricorso FC PRODEL
27/11/2017 21:30 CBS Scarsenal c7 Gym Fizz
4/12/2017 20:00 Trecate 46 Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd Real Panettone
06^ giornata
18/12/2017 20:00 Trecate 46 Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd Gym Fizz
18/12/2017 21:00 Poligru Real Panettone Atletico Torino
18/12/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Asd Lancers Fuoricorso FC
18/12/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino PRODEL Scarsenal c7
07^ giornata
15/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd
15/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Fuoricorso FC Real Panettone
15/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Gym Fizz PRODEL
15/1/2018 21:30 CBS Scarsenal c7 Asd Lancers
08^ giornata
22/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino PRODEL Asd Lancers
22/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Gym Fizz Atletico Torino
22/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Fuoricorso FC Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd
22/1/2018 21:30 CBS Scarsenal c7 Real Panettone
09^ giornata
29/1/2018 20:00 Trecate 46 Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd Scarsenal c7
29/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Fuoricorso FC
29/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Asd Lancers Gym Fizz
29/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Real Panettone PRODEL
10^ giornata
5/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino PRODEL Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd
5/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Asd Lancers Real Panettone
5/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Gym Fizz Fuoricorso FC
5/2/2018 21:30 CBS Scarsenal c7 Atletico Torino
11^ giornata
19/2/2018 20:00 Trecate 46 Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd Asd Lancers
19/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino PRODEL
19/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Fuoricorso FC Scarsenal c7
19/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Real Panettone Gym Fizz
12^ giornata
26/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Asd Lancers Atletico Torino
26/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Real Panettone Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd
26/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Gym Fizz Scarsenal c7
26/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino PRODEL Fuoricorso FC
13^ giornata
5/3/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Fuoricorso FC Asd Lancers
5/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Gym Fizz Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd
5/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Torino Real Panettone
5/3/2018 21:30 CBS Scarsenal c7 PRODEL
14^ giornata
12/3/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Asd Lancers Scarsenal c7
12/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino PRODEL Gym Fizz
12/3/2018 21:30 Trecate 46 Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd Atletico Torino
12/3/2018 22:00 Poligru Real Panettone Fuoricorso FC

clicca qui per la versione stampabile