CAMPIONATO C7 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 7 - CALENDARIO FLAMENGO


01^ giornata
23/10/2017 21:30 Trecate 46 Power Tech Palle al Piede
24/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Delicatissimi FC Galli di Dio FC
24/10/2017 21:00 Mercadante Spartack Moooseca La Provincia
25/10/2017 21:00 Trecate 46 Luce & Gas Atletico Micatanto
02^ giornata
7/11/2017 20:00 Master Club Palle al Piede Spartack Moooseca
7/11/2017 20:30 CBS La Provincia Luce & Gas
7/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Galli di Dio FC Power Tech
8/11/2017 21:00 Trecate 46 Atletico Micatanto Delicatissimi FC
03^ giornata
14/11/2017 21:00 Master Club Delicatissimi FC La Provincia
14/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Galli di Dio FC Palle al Piede
14/11/2017 22:30 Trecate 46 Power Tech Atletico Micatanto
15/11/2017 21:00 Trecate 46 Luce & Gas Spartack Moooseca
04^ giornata
21/11/2017 20:30 CBS La Provincia Power Tech
21/11/2017 21:00 Mercadante Spartack Moooseca Delicatissimi FC
21/11/2017 22:00 Master Club Palle al Piede Luce & Gas
22/11/2017 21:00 Trecate 46 Atletico Micatanto Galli di Dio FC
05^ giornata
27/11/2017 21:30 Trecate 46 Power Tech Spartack Moooseca
28/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Delicatissimi FC Luce & Gas
28/11/2017 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Galli di Dio FC La Provincia
29/11/2017 22:00 Trecate 46 Atletico Micatanto Palle al Piede
06^ giornata
12/12/2017 21:00 Mercadante Spartack Moooseca Galli di Dio FC
12/12/2017 21:00 Master Club Delicatissimi FC Palle al Piede
13/12/2017 21:00 Trecate 46 Luce & Gas Power Tech
19/12/2017 20:30 CBS La Provincia Atletico Micatanto
07^ giornata
15/1/2018 21:30 Trecate 46 Power Tech Delicatissimi FC
16/1/2018 20:00 Master Club Palle al Piede La Provincia
16/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Galli di Dio FC Luce & Gas
17/1/2018 21:00 Trecate 46 Atletico Micatanto Spartack Moooseca
08^ giornata
23/1/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Palle al Piede Power Tech
23/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Galli di Dio FC Delicatissimi FC
24/1/2018 21:00 Trecate 46 Atletico Micatanto Luce & Gas
26/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa La Provincia Spartack Moooseca
09^ giornata
29/1/2018 21:30 Trecate 46 Power Tech Galli di Dio FC
30/1/2018 21:00 Master Club Delicatissimi FC Atletico Micatanto
30/1/2018 22:00 Mercadante Spartack Moooseca Palle al Piede
31/1/2018 21:00 Trecate 46 Luce & Gas La Provincia
10^ giornata
6/2/2018 20:00 Master Club Palle al Piede Galli di Dio FC
6/2/2018 20:30 CBS La Provincia Delicatissimi FC
6/2/2018 22:00 Mercadante Spartack Moooseca Luce & Gas
7/2/2018 21:00 Trecate 46 Atletico Micatanto Power Tech
11^ giornata
19/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Rivoli Power Tech La Provincia
20/2/2018 21:00 Master Club Delicatissimi FC Spartack Moooseca
20/2/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Galli di Dio FC Atletico Micatanto
21/2/2018 21:00 Trecate 46 Luce & Gas Palle al Piede
12^ giornata
27/2/2018 20:00 Master Club Palle al Piede Atletico Micatanto
27/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Mazzola La Provincia Galli di Dio FC
27/2/2018 21:00 Mercadante Spartack Moooseca Power Tech
28/2/2018 21:00 Trecate 46 Luce & Gas Delicatissimi FC
13^ giornata
5/3/2018 21:30 Trecate 46 Power Tech Luce & Gas
6/3/2018 20:00 Master Club Palle al Piede Delicatissimi FC
6/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Galli di Dio FC Spartack Moooseca
14/3/2018 20:30 Trecate 46 Atletico Micatanto La Provincia
14^ giornata
13/3/2018 20:30 CBS La Provincia Palle al Piede
13/3/2018 21:00 Mercadante Spartack Moooseca Atletico Micatanto
13/3/2018 22:00 Master Club Delicatissimi FC Power Tech
21/3/2018 22:00 Trecate 46 Luce & Gas Galli di Dio FC

clicca qui per la versione stampabile