CAMPIONATO C7 13 EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 7 - CALENDARIO MINEIRO


01^ giornata
26/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Arca c7 10135
26/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano New Team 2013 Stoke AZ City
26/10/2017 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Sugolab Palermo Gladio
26/10/2017 22:00 Poligru Boca Seniors New Dynamo
02^ giornata
9/11/2017 21:00 Santa Rita Gladio New Team 2013
9/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Rivoli New Dynamo Sugolab Palermo
9/11/2017 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Stoke AZ City Arca c7
9/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano 10135 Boca Seniors
03^ giornata
16/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Arca c7 New Team 2013
16/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Rivoli New Dynamo Gladio
16/11/2017 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Sugolab Palermo 10135
16/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Boca Seniors Stoke AZ City
04^ giornata
23/11/2017 21:00 Morandi Gladio Arca c7
23/11/2017 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Stoke AZ City Sugolab Palermo
23/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano New Team 2013 Boca Seniors
23/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano 10135 New Dynamo
05^ giornata
30/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Rivoli New Dynamo Stoke AZ City
30/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano 10135 Gladio
30/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Boca Seniors Arca c7
30/11/2017 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Sugolab Palermo New Team 2013
06^ giornata
14/12/2017 21:00 Poligru Arca c7 Sugolab Palermo
14/12/2017 22:00 Poligru Boca Seniors Gladio
14/12/2017 22:00 Poligru New Team 2013 New Dynamo
11/1/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Stoke AZ City 10135
07^ giornata
18/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Rivoli New Dynamo Arca c7
18/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Gladio Stoke AZ City
18/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano 10135 New Team 2013
18/1/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Sugolab Palermo Boca Seniors
08^ giornata
25/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Rivoli Gladio Sugolab Palermo
25/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Rivoli New Dynamo Boca Seniors
25/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano 10135 Arca c7
25/1/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Stoke AZ City New Team 2013
09^ giornata
1/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Arca c7 Stoke AZ City
1/2/2018 22:00 Poligru Boca Seniors 10135
1/2/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Sugolab Palermo New Dynamo
1/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano New Team 2013 Gladio
10^ giornata
8/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano New Team 2013 Arca c7
8/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Rivoli Gladio New Dynamo
8/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano 10135 Sugolab Palermo
8/2/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Stoke AZ City Boca Seniors
11^ giornata
22/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Arca c7 Gladio
22/2/2018 22:00 Poligru Boca Seniors New Team 2013
22/2/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Sugolab Palermo Stoke AZ City
22/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Rivoli New Dynamo 10135
12^ giornata
1/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Arca c7 Boca Seniors
1/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Mazzola Gladio 10135
5/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano New Team 2013 Sugolab Palermo
22/3/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Stoke AZ City New Dynamo
13^ giornata
8/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Gladio Boca Seniors
8/3/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Sugolab Palermo Arca c7
8/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano New Dynamo New Team 2013
8/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano 10135 Stoke AZ City
14^ giornata
15/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Arca c7 New Dynamo
15/3/2018 22:00 Circolo Della Stampa Stoke AZ City Gladio
15/3/2018 22:00 Poligru Boca Seniors Sugolab Palermo
15/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano New Team 2013 10135

clicca qui per la versione stampabile