CAMPIONATO C7 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 7 - CALENDARIO PALMEIRAS


01^ giornata
26/10/2017 20:00 Sport Club Meisino Vålerenga Atletico Sarai Tu
26/10/2017 21:00 Mercadante Leone Team Memo FC
26/10/2017 21:30 CBS I Braidesi Sarabende FC
02^ giornata
9/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Sarai Tu I Braidesi
9/11/2017 21:00 Master Club Memo FC Vålerenga
9/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Rivoli Stinchi Neri Leone Team
03^ giornata
16/11/2017 20:00 Sport Club Meisino Vålerenga Stinchi Neri
16/11/2017 21:00 Mercadante Leone Team Sarabende FC
16/11/2017 21:00 Master Club Memo FC Atletico Sarai Tu
04^ giornata
23/11/2017 20:30 CBS Sarabende FC Vålerenga
23/11/2017 21:30 CBS I Braidesi Leone Team
23/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Rivoli Stinchi Neri Memo FC
05^ giornata
30/11/2017 20:00 Sport Club Meisino Vålerenga I Braidesi
30/11/2017 21:00 Master Club Memo FC Sarabende FC
30/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Rivoli Stinchi Neri Atletico Sarai Tu
06^ giornata
14/12/2017 20:30 CBS Sarabende FC Stinchi Neri
14/12/2017 21:00 Mercadante Leone Team Atletico Sarai Tu
14/12/2017 21:30 CBS I Braidesi Memo FC
07^ giornata
18/1/2018 20:00 Sport Club Meisino Vålerenga Leone Team
18/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Sarai Tu Sarabende FC
18/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Rivoli Stinchi Neri I Braidesi
08^ giornata
25/1/2018 20:30 CBS Sarabende FC I Braidesi
25/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Sarai Tu Vålerenga
25/1/2018 21:00 Master Club Memo FC Leone Team
09^ giornata
1/2/2018 20:00 Sport Club Meisino Vålerenga Memo FC
1/2/2018 21:30 CBS I Braidesi Atletico Sarai Tu
1/2/2018 22:00 Mercadante Leone Team Stinchi Neri
10^ giornata
8/2/2018 20:30 CBS Sarabende FC Leone Team
8/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Sarai Tu Memo FC
8/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Rivoli Stinchi Neri Vålerenga
11^ giornata
22/2/2018 20:00 Sport Club Meisino Vålerenga Sarabende FC
22/2/2018 21:00 Master Club Memo FC Stinchi Neri
22/2/2018 22:00 Mercadante Leone Team I Braidesi
12^ giornata
1/3/2018 20:30 CBS Sarabende FC Memo FC
1/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Sarai Tu Stinchi Neri
1/3/2018 21:30 CBS I Braidesi Vålerenga
13^ giornata
8/3/2018 21:00 Master Club Memo FC I Braidesi
8/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Rivoli Stinchi Neri Sarabende FC
8/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Meisino Atletico Sarai Tu Leone Team
14^ giornata
15/3/2018 20:30 CBS Sarabende FC Atletico Sarai Tu
15/3/2018 21:30 CBS I Braidesi Stinchi Neri
22/3/2018 21:00 Mercadante Leone Team Vålerenga

clicca qui per la versione stampabile