CAMPIONATO C7 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 7 - CALENDARIO CRUZEIRO


01^ giornata
26/10/2017 20:00 Chisola SS White Eagles Durex
26/10/2017 22:00 Villasport Baraonda Fc I Bottaneros
26/10/2017 22:00 Chisola Bayer Leverduren Pelo C7
26/10/2017 22:30 California Dream La Giostra FC Violentina
02^ giornata
9/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Durex Bayer Leverduren
9/11/2017 21:00 Lenci Poirino Pelo C7 La Giostra FC
9/11/2017 21:00 Chisola Violentina Baraonda Fc
9/11/2017 22:00 Carma Sport I Bottaneros SS White Eagles
03^ giornata
16/11/2017 20:00 Chisola SS White Eagles Violentina
16/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Durex Pelo C7
16/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Baraonda Fc La Giostra FC
16/11/2017 22:00 Chisola Bayer Leverduren I Bottaneros
04^ giornata
23/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Violentina Bayer Leverduren
23/11/2017 21:00 Lenci Poirino Pelo C7 Baraonda Fc
23/11/2017 22:00 Carma Sport I Bottaneros Durex
23/11/2017 22:30 California Dream La Giostra FC SS White Eagles
05^ giornata
30/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Durex Violentina
30/11/2017 20:00 Chisola SS White Eagles Baraonda Fc
30/11/2017 21:00 Chisola Bayer Leverduren La Giostra FC
30/11/2017 22:00 Carma Sport I Bottaneros Pelo C7
06^ giornata
14/12/2017 20:00 Chisola SS White Eagles Pelo C7
14/12/2017 21:00 Chisola Violentina I Bottaneros
14/12/2017 22:30 California Dream La Giostra FC Durex
11/1/2018 21:00 Villasport Baraonda Fc Bayer Leverduren
07^ giornata
18/1/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Durex Baraonda Fc
18/1/2018 21:00 Lenci Poirino Pelo C7 Violentina
18/1/2018 21:00 Chisola Bayer Leverduren SS White Eagles
18/1/2018 22:00 Carma Sport I Bottaneros La Giostra FC
08^ giornata
25/1/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Durex SS White Eagles
25/1/2018 21:00 Chisola Violentina La Giostra FC
25/1/2018 21:00 Lenci Poirino Pelo C7 Bayer Leverduren
25/1/2018 22:00 Carma Sport I Bottaneros Baraonda Fc
09^ giornata
1/2/2018 20:00 Chisola SS White Eagles I Bottaneros
1/2/2018 21:00 Chisola Bayer Leverduren Durex
1/2/2018 21:00 Oratorio La Loggia Baraonda Fc Violentina
1/2/2018 22:30 California Dream La Giostra FC Pelo C7
10^ giornata
8/2/2018 21:00 Chisola Violentina SS White Eagles
8/2/2018 21:00 Lenci Poirino Pelo C7 Durex
8/2/2018 22:00 Carma Sport I Bottaneros Bayer Leverduren
8/2/2018 22:30 California Dream La Giostra FC Baraonda Fc
11^ giornata
22/2/2018 20:00 Chisola SS White Eagles La Giostra FC
22/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Durex I Bottaneros
22/2/2018 21:00 Chisola Baraonda Fc Pelo C7
22/2/2018 22:00 Chisola Bayer Leverduren Violentina
12^ giornata
1/3/2018 21:00 Chisola Violentina Durex
1/3/2018 22:00 Chisola Baraonda Fc SS White Eagles
1/3/2018 22:30 California Dream La Giostra FC Bayer Leverduren
22/3/2018 21:30 Lenci Poirino Pelo C7 I Bottaneros
13^ giornata
8/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Durex La Giostra FC
8/3/2018 21:00 Lenci Poirino Pelo C7 SS White Eagles
8/3/2018 22:00 Chisola Bayer Leverduren Baraonda Fc
8/3/2018 22:00 Carma Sport I Bottaneros Violentina
14^ giornata
15/3/2018 20:00 Chisola SS White Eagles Bayer Leverduren
15/3/2018 21:00 Villasport Baraonda Fc Durex
15/3/2018 21:00 Chisola Violentina Pelo C7
15/3/2018 22:30 California Dream La Giostra FC I Bottaneros

clicca qui per la versione stampabile