CAMPIONATO C8 2ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 8 - CALENDARIO TOP AFRICA


01^ giornata
23/10/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Arti Grafiche Viesti Independiente c8
24/10/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Orbassano Paris San Gennar
25/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano AGAP Squirta Praga
27/10/2017 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Goldbet Venaria Atletico Palera
02^ giornata
6/11/2017 20:30 Vanchiglia Paris San Gennar Goldbet Venaria
6/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Palera AGAP
7/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Independiente c8 Atletico Orbassano
8/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Squirta Praga Arti Grafiche Viesti
03^ giornata
13/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Independiente c8 Paris San Gennar
13/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Arti Grafiche Viesti Atletico Palera
14/11/2017 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Orbassano Squirta Praga
15/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano AGAP Goldbet Venaria
04^ giornata
20/11/2017 20:30 Vanchiglia Paris San Gennar AGAP
20/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Squirta Praga Independiente c8
20/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Palera Atletico Orbassano
24/11/2017 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Goldbet Venaria Arti Grafiche Viesti
05^ giornata
27/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Independiente c8 Atletico Palera
28/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Orbassano Goldbet Venaria
29/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Squirta Praga Paris San Gennar
30/11/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Arti Grafiche Viesti AGAP
06^ giornata
18/12/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Arti Grafiche Viesti Paris San Gennar
18/12/2017 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Palera Squirta Praga
10/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano AGAP Atletico Orbassano
12/1/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Goldbet Venaria Independiente c8
07^ giornata
15/1/2018 20:30 Vanchiglia Paris San Gennar Atletico Palera
15/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Independiente c8 AGAP
16/1/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Orbassano Arti Grafiche Viesti
17/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Squirta Praga Goldbet Venaria
08^ giornata
22/1/2018 20:30 Vanchiglia Paris San Gennar Atletico Orbassano
22/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Independiente c8 Arti Grafiche Viesti
22/1/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Palera Goldbet Venaria
24/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Squirta Praga AGAP
09^ giornata
29/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Arti Grafiche Viesti Squirta Praga
30/1/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Orbassano Independiente c8
31/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano AGAP Atletico Palera
2/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Goldbet Venaria Paris San Gennar
10^ giornata
5/2/2018 20:30 Vanchiglia Paris San Gennar Independiente c8
7/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Squirta Praga Atletico Orbassano
7/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Palera Arti Grafiche Viesti
9/2/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Goldbet Venaria AGAP
11^ giornata
19/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Independiente c8 Squirta Praga
19/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Arti Grafiche Viesti Goldbet Venaria
20/2/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Orbassano Atletico Palera
21/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano AGAP Paris San Gennar
12^ giornata
26/2/2018 20:30 Vanchiglia Paris San Gennar Squirta Praga
26/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Palera Independiente c8
28/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano AGAP Arti Grafiche Viesti
2/3/2018 21:00 Sport Club Venaria Goldbet Venaria Atletico Orbassano
13^ giornata
12/3/2018 20:30 Vanchiglia Paris San Gennar Arti Grafiche Viesti
12/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Independiente c8 Goldbet Venaria
13/3/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Orbassano AGAP
14/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Squirta Praga Atletico Palera
14^ giornata
19/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Atletico Palera Paris San Gennar
19/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Arti Grafiche Viesti Atletico Orbassano
21/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano AGAP Independiente c8
26/3/2018 22:00 Sport Club Venaria Goldbet Venaria Squirta Praga

clicca qui per la versione stampabile