CAMPIONATO C8 2 EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 8 - CALENDARIO SUD AFRICA


01^ giornata
26/10/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Atletico Ricercatori Settepiglio
26/10/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Vamos Fc Blues c8
26/10/2017 21:00 Poligru Brighton United Power Tech
26/10/2017 21:00 Chisola Spartack Tennent's I Cuggini
02^ giornata
9/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Blues c8 Atletico Ricercatori
9/11/2017 21:00 Poligru GFT Italia Brighton United
9/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano I Cuggini Vamos Fc
9/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Power Tech Spartack Tennent's
03^ giornata
16/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Atletico Ricercatori I Cuggini
16/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Vamos Fc Power Tech
16/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Settepiglio GFT Italia
16/11/2017 21:00 Chisola Spartack Tennent's Brighton United
04^ giornata
23/11/2017 21:00 Villasport Blues c8 Settepiglio
23/11/2017 21:00 Poligru Brighton United Vamos Fc
23/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Rivoli GFT Italia Spartack Tennent's
23/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Power Tech Atletico Ricercatori
05^ giornata
30/11/2017 20:00 Villasport Blues c8 GFT Italia
30/11/2017 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Atletico Ricercatori Brighton United
30/11/2017 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Vamos Fc Spartack Tennent's
30/11/2017 22:00 Poligru Settepiglio I Cuggini
06^ giornata
14/12/2017 21:00 Sporting Rivoli GFT Italia Vamos Fc
14/12/2017 22:00 Poligru Power Tech Settepiglio
14/12/2017 22:00 Chisola Spartack Tennent's Atletico Ricercatori
11/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano I Cuggini Blues c8
07^ giornata
18/1/2018 20:30 CBS Blues c8 Power Tech
18/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Brighton United Settepiglio
18/1/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano I Cuggini GFT Italia
18/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Atletico Ricercatori Vamos Fc
08^ giornata
25/1/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Atletico Ricercatori GFT Italia
25/1/2018 21:00 Poligru Brighton United Blues c8
25/1/2018 22:00 Poligru Power Tech I Cuggini
25/1/2018 22:00 Chisola Spartack Tennent's Settepiglio
09^ giornata
1/2/2018 20:00 Sporting Orbassano Blues c8 Spartack Tennent's
1/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Rivoli GFT Italia Power Tech
1/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Settepiglio Vamos Fc
1/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano I Cuggini Brighton United
10^ giornata
8/2/2018 20:00 Chisola Blues c8 Vamos Fc
8/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Settepiglio Atletico Ricercatori
8/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano I Cuggini Spartack Tennent's
8/2/2018 22:00 Poligru Power Tech Brighton United
11^ giornata
15/2/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Atletico Ricercatori Blues c8
15/2/2018 21:00 Chisola Spartack Tennent's Power Tech
15/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Brighton United GFT Italia
15/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Vamos Fc I Cuggini
12^ giornata
22/2/2018 21:00 Sporting Rivoli GFT Italia Settepiglio
22/2/2018 21:00 Poligru Brighton United Spartack Tennent's
22/2/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano I Cuggini Atletico Ricercatori
22/2/2018 22:00 Poligru Power Tech Vamos Fc
13^ giornata
1/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Vamos Fc Brighton United
1/3/2018 21:00 Chisola Spartack Tennent's GFT Italia
1/3/2018 22:00 Poligru Settepiglio Blues c8
26/3/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Atletico Ricercatori Power Tech
14^ giornata
8/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Brighton United Atletico Ricercatori
8/3/2018 21:00 Chisola Spartack Tennent's Vamos Fc
8/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Rivoli GFT Italia Blues c8
8/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano I Cuggini Settepiglio
15^ giornata
15/3/2018 20:00 Villasport Blues c8 I Cuggini
15/3/2018 21:00 Circolo Della Stampa Atletico Ricercatori Spartack Tennent's
15/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Settepiglio Power Tech
15/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Vamos Fc GFT Italia
16^ giornata
22/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Settepiglio Brighton United
22/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano GFT Italia I Cuggini
22/3/2018 22:00 Sporting Orbassano Vamos Fc Atletico Ricercatori
22/3/2018 22:00 Poligru Power Tech Blues c8
17^ giornata
29/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Rivoli GFT Italia Atletico Ricercatori
29/3/2018 21:00 Chisola Blues c8 Brighton United
29/3/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano I Cuggini Power Tech
29/3/2018 21:00 Poligru Settepiglio Spartack Tennent's
18^ giornata
5/4/2018 21:00 Chisola Spartack Tennent's Blues c8
5/4/2018 21:00 Sporting Orbassano Vamos Fc Settepiglio
5/4/2018 21:00 Poligru Brighton United I Cuggini
5/4/2018 22:00 Poligru Power Tech GFT Italia

clicca qui per la versione stampabile