CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - GIUDICE SPORTIVO - TOP - ARGENTINA


AMMONIZIONI

Giocatore Squadra  
Roberto Chiappello San Benedetto c5 6
Luca Capogna FB Lingotto 5
Mirko Boria Bad Boys 4
Giovanni Fazio Palomino 4
Antonio Aiello Cantelli Scale 3
Mattia Bonu Bad Boys 3
Gianfranco Cacciatore Bad Boys 3
Alessandro Di Nicola Eroici Football Club 3
Stefano Gagliardotto FB Lingotto 3
Francesco Giannelli Palomino 3
Luca Listi Bad Boys 3
Alessio Mantino Palomino 3
Andrea Sanfelici Sagit 3
Alessandro Desideri San Benedetto c5 2
Luca Ferretti AC Fregnas 2
Davide Fiume Cantelli Scale 2
Simone Griffa Golden Boy 2
Ermir Manushi Cantelli Scale 2
Andrea Marcuzzo AC Fregnas 2
Giovanni Marmo Eroici Football Club 2
Matteo Neri FB Lingotto 2
Stefano Pezzuto Cantelli Scale 2
Cristian Rossi FB Lingotto 2
Matteo Scatà NoName futsal 2
Edoardo Tornesello Golden Boy 2
Nicola Ventrella AC Fregnas 2
Andrea Abbattista Palomino 1
Fabio Aimar NoName futsal 1
Raffaele Avizzano Bad Boys 1
Davide Ballor NoName futsal 1
Alessandro Baston FB Lingotto 1
Francesco Bennardo Cantelli Scale 1
Davide Bevilacqua Palomino 1
Andrea Bevilacqua Palomino 1
Alessandro Bollano AC Fregnas 1
Fabio Bollano AC Fregnas 1
Claudio Borio Eroici Football Club 1
Luca Carlesso Sagit 1
Alessio Daddi FB Lingotto 1
Daniele D'Armiento Sagit 1
Francesco Di Bellonia Cantelli Scale 1
Domenico Di Lella Cantelli Scale 1
Francesco Di Nicola Eroici Football Club 1
Simone Franceschi Sagit 1
Marco Gallo Sagit 1
Giuseppe Gueli Sagit 1
Gabriele Marescalco AC Fregnas 1
Luca Meraglia Bad Boys 1
Andrea Mereu San Benedetto c5 1
Alessandro Nigro AC Fregnas 1
Andrea Paletto Bad Boys 1
Andrea Pellerito San Benedetto c5 1
Antonello Pensabene Golden Boy 1
Alessandro Rizzo Golden Boy 1
Francesco Saffioti Cantelli Scale 1
Gabriele Sapienza Golden Boy 1
Lorenzo Sena Eroici Football Club 1
Marco Terlizzi Cantelli Scale 1
Fabio Viro Cantelli Scale 1


ESPULSIONI

Giocatore Squadra Giornata
Gabriele Virga NoName futsal 15^ giornata
Mattia Bonu Bad Boys 12^ giornata
Giovanni Marmo Eroici Football Club 09^ giornata
Lorenzo Sena Eroici Football Club 06^ giornata
Andrea Marcuzzo AC Fregnas 06^ giornata
Simone Bovino Bad Boys 05^ giornata
Giovanni Fazio Palomino 05^ giornata
Simone Griffa Golden Boy 02^ giornata


SQUALIFICATI

Giocatore Squadra Giornate
Stefano Gagliardotto FB Lingotto 18^ giornata
Roberto Chiappello San Benedetto c5 17^ giornata
Gabriele Virga NoName futsal 16^ giornata
Luca Listi Bad Boys 14^ giornata
Francesco Giannelli Palomino 13^ giornata
Alessandro Di Nicola Eroici Football Club 13^ giornata
Mattia Bonu Bad Boys Fino al 15/04/18
Andrea Sanfelici Sagit 12^ giornata
Alessio Mantino Palomino 12^ giornata
Antonio Aiello Cantelli Scale 11^ giornata
Mattia Bonu Bad Boys 10^ giornata
Mirko Boria Bad Boys 10^ giornata
Giovanni Marmo Eroici Football Club 10^ giornata
Giovanni Fazio Palomino 09^ giornata
Roberto Chiappello San Benedetto c5 09^ giornata
Luca Capogna FB Lingotto 09^ giornata
Lorenzo Sena Eroici Football Club 7^ giornata
Andrea Marcuzzo AC Fregnas 7^-8^ giornata
Simone Bovino Bad Boys 6^-7^ giornata
Giovanni Fazio Palomino 6^ giornata
Simone Griffa Golden Boy 3^-4^ giornata