CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - GIUDICE SPORTIVO - VELEZ


AMMONIZIONI

Giocatore Squadra  
Filippo Bianchi Rapid Sbornia 4
Emanuel Viberti S.D.S. Pralormo 4
Francesco Fedele Bar Fantasy 3
Michael Griffin Rapid Sbornia 3
Andrea Coduti A.C. Belvedere 2
Alessandro Consoli Mangialamela 2
Giandomenico Micalizzi Taverna Boys 2
Raffaele Mininni Mangialamela 2
Mattia Perrotta Rapid Sbornia 2
Andrea Polce Bar Fantasy 2
Giulio Bruno Bar Fantasy 1
Mario Caravelli Taverna Boys 1
Loris Carpentiero S.D.S. Pralormo 1
Luca Cavaglià Ignoranti 2.0 1
Giorgio Cavagnero Taverna Boys 1
Mariano Ciaboti Bar Fantasy 1
Leonardo D'Alcalà Taverna Boys 1
Marco Di Rella La Clasica Besciamella 1
Diego Galetto Ignoranti 2.0 1
Luca Lentini Sboccia Junior 1
Pierluigi Marchisio Mangialamela 1
Luca Negro Ignoranti 2.0 1
Antonio Orteca Taverna Boys 1
Aldo Petrone Taverna Boys 1
Davide Preite Taverna Boys 1
Jonathan Quattropani Mangialamela 1
Mattia Salasso La Clasica Besciamella 1
Carmelo Schifano Bar Fantasy 1
Emanuel Secco Pro Secco 1
Valerio Squillace Taverna Boys 1
Paolo Tamagnone Sboccia Junior 1


ESPULSIONI

Giocatore Squadra Giornata
Emanuel Viberti S.D.S. Pralormo 17^ giornata
Giulio Bruno Bar Fantasy 13^ giornata
Mario Caravelli Taverna Boys 11^ giornata
Marco Di Rella La Clasica Besciamella 08^ giornata
Nicola Lo Russo Pro Secco 07^ giornata
Davide Martini Rapid Sbornia 07^ giornata
Giandomenico Micalizzi Taverna Boys 07^ giornata
Davide Preite Taverna Boys 04^ giornata
Michael Griffin Rapid Sbornia 03^ giornata
Mario Caravelli Taverna Boys 02^ giornata


SQUALIFICATI

Giocatore Squadra Giornate
Emanuel Viberti S.D.S. Pralormo 18^ giornata
Francesco Fedele Bar Fantasy 17^ giornata
Filippo Bianchi Rapid Sbornia 16^ giornata
Giulio Bruno Bar Fantasy 14^ giornata
Emanuel Viberti S.D.S. Pralormo 12^ giornata
Mario Caravelli Taverna Boys 12^ giornata
Marco Di Rella La Clasica Besciamella 09^ giornata
Nicola Lo Russo Pro Secco 08-09^ giornata
Davide Martini Rapid Sbornia 8^ giornata
Giandomenico Micalizzi Taverna Boys 8^ giornata
Davide Preite Taverna Boys 5^ giormata
Michael Griffin Rapid Sbornia 4^ giornata
Mario Caravelli Taverna Boys 3^ giornata