CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - GIUDICE SPORTIVO - LANUS


AMMONIZIONI

Giocatore Squadra  
Enzo Cacace Game Bees 4
Nicolò D'Agostino Chocolope 3
Simone De Gaetani Hammers 3
Edoardo Gamberini Tampa Bay 3
Stefano Bellante Team 2010 2
Pierluigi Beschi Le Avanguardie 2
Fabrizio Camoletto Chocolope 2
Davide Capobianco Chocolope 2
Andrea Castenedoli Hammers 2
Mauro Di Giacomo Casafilla 2
Luca Marchese Paris Saint Gennar C5 2
Paolo Martinengo Tampa Bay 2
Gianluca Russo Team 2010 2
Matteo Santo Casafilla 2
Giancarlo Sattanino Fastgame 2
Ayoub Tifak Tampa Bay 2
Andrea Bagatin Team 2010 1
Nicola Basile Casafilla 1
Marco Basiletti Tampa Bay 1
Stefano Blangetti Le Avanguardie 1
Roberto Borinato Fastgame 1
Younes Boumya Casafilla 1
Adil Bourkiz Tampa Bay 1
Giovanni Campitelli Team 2010 1
SImone Cani Chocolope 1
Claudio Casolaro AC Denti 1
Michele Ceddia AC Denti 1
Emanuele Cosma Hammers 1
Matteo Crocco Le Avanguardie 1
Marco Duriadig Team 2010 1
Simone Fanciotto Game Bees 1
Giuseppe Gargiulo Game Bees 1
Enrico Genre Game Bees 1
Marco Longo Paris Saint Gennar C5 1
Semi Marra Fastgame 1
Giovanni Marte Fastgame 1
Gianluca Micheletti Chocolope 1
Giuseppe Gennaro Nocca Game Bees 1
Roberto Pelissa Hammers 1
Alessandro Peraudo Game Bees 1
Leonard Petrea Chocolope 1
Vincenzo Petrocelli Fastgame 1
Maurizio Rosso Paris Saint Gennar C5 1
Giuseppe Viteritti Chocolope 1


ESPULSIONI

Giocatore Squadra Giornata
SImone Cani Chocolope 18^ giornata
Mauro Di Giacomo Casafilla 17^ giornata
Simone De Gaetani Hammers 16^ giornata
Dante Musa Hammers 16^ giornata
Stefano Blangetti Le Avanguardie 16^ giornata
Edoardo Toia Tampa Bay 16^ giornata
Fabrizio Camoletto Chocolope 12^ giornata
Stefano Inglese Le Avanguardie 12^ giornata
Edoardo Gamberini Tampa Bay 11^ giornata
Nicolò D'Agostino Chocolope 05^ giornata
Riccardo Lazzarato Chocolope 02^ giornata


SQUALIFICATI

Giocatore Squadra Giornate
SImone Cani Chocolope Primo turno Fasi finali
Edoardo Gamberini Tampa Bay 18^ giornata
Mauro Di Giacomo Casafilla 18^ giornata
Simone De Gaetani Hammers 17^-18^ giornata
Dante Musa Hammers A TEMPO INDETERMINATO
Stefano Blangetti Le Avanguardie 17^ giornata
Edoardo Toia Tampa Bay 17^-18^ giornata
Fabrizio Camoletto Chocolope 13^ giornata
Nicolò D'Agostino Chocolope 14^ giornata
Stefano Inglese Le Avanguardie 13^ giornata
Edoardo Gamberini Tampa Bay 12^ giornata
Enzo Cacace Game Bees 11^ giornata
Nicolò D'Agostino Chocolope 6^ giornata
Riccardo Lazzarato Chocolope 3^ giornata