CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - GIUDICE SPORTIVO - RAYO


AMMONIZIONI

Giocatore Squadra  
Giuseppe Zungri Shadwell 4
Maurizio Basevino A.M.F. 3
Mario De Leon Selecta 3
Enrico Pavesio FC Jolly Joker 3
Flavio Signoriello Shadwell 3
Marco Astegiano A.M.F. 2
Alessandro Barile Sparta Pacchiu 2
Benedetto Callea Shadwell 2
Carlos Armando Climaco Martinez Selecta 2
Vincenzo Cristaldi Shadwell 2
Enzo Di Pasquale A.M.F. 2
Hector Vladimir Parras Segovia Selecta 2
Alessio Tommasi Salentopoli 2
Carlos Humberto Visentin Selecta 2
Davide Ballor BarbaGianni 1
Andrea Barbaro Shadwell 1
Manuel Bavato FC Jolly Joker 1
Dario Bellino FC Jolly Joker 1
Alesssandro Benzo FC Jolly Joker 1
Alessandro Berardi Salentopoli 1
Alessandro Blasi A.M.F. 1
Fabrizio Calneggia A.M.F. 1
Ferdinando Cognata Real Hornets 17 1
Paolo Fantini Sparta Pacchiu 1
Alex Fargnoli BarbaGianni 1
Simone Fava A.M.F. 1
Fabio Gagliano A.M.F. 1
Luca Giardino FC Jolly Joker 1
Kristian Gidari Ciuccalitros 1
Fabio Greco Sparta Pacchiu 1
Gaetano Ielpo Salentopoli 1
Francesco Nocco Salentopoli 1
Giovanni Nurchi Selecta 1
Rafael Antonio Olan Martinez Selecta 1
Jeremy Aristodemo Reina Selecta 1
Gabriele Richetti FC Jolly Joker 1
Miguel Eduardo Rodriguez Medrano Selecta 1
Matteo Scatà BarbaGianni 1
Alessandro Scolaro FC Jolly Joker 1
Paolo Segreto BarbaGianni 1
Filippo Spinelli BarbaGianni 1
Riccardo Tavella FC Jolly Joker 1
Michele Todisco FC Jolly Joker 1
Lino Vaccaro Sparta Pacchiu 1


ESPULSIONI

Giocatore Squadra Giornata
Giorgio Sarti FC Jolly Joker 16^ giornata
Mario De Leon Selecta 12^ giornata
Fabio Gagliano A.M.F. 12^ giornata
Hector Vladimir Parras Segovia Selecta 12^ giornata
Marcello Massucco Shadwell 12^ giornata
Maurizio Basevino A.M.F. 06^ giornata
Jeremy Aristodemo Reina Selecta 04^ giornata
Carlos Humberto Visentin Selecta 04^ giornata


SQUALIFICATI

Giocatore Squadra Giornate
Giorgio Sarti FC Jolly Joker 17^ giornata
Maurizio Basevino A.M.F. 16^ giornata
Mario De Leon Selecta 13^-14^ giornata
Fabio Gagliano A.M.F. 13^ giornata
Hector Vladimir Parras Segovia Selecta 13^ giornata
Marcello Massucco Shadwell 13^ giornata
Giuseppe Zungri Shadwell 13^ giornata
Enrico Pavesio FC Jolly Joker 11^ giornata
Flavio Signoriello Shadwell 11^ giornata
Maurizio Basevino A.M.F. 7^ giornata
Jeremy Aristodemo Reina Selecta 5^-6^ giormata
Carlos Humberto Visentin Selecta 5^ giormata