CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - GIUDICE SPORTIVO - ESTUDIANTES


AMMONIZIONI

Giocatore Squadra  
Vittorio Gay I Pi' Bei 5
Marco Cannarozzo Fanta Paz 3
Andrea De Angelini Glimballadi 3
Federico Giardo Friends for Five 3
Massimo Lisa Friends for Five 3
Domenico Criaco Dolphins 2
Lorenzo Isoardi FC Scrotone 2.0 2
Andrea Martucci Franco Freni 2
Diego Nebbia Franco Freni 2
Samuele Negro FC Scrotone 2.0 2
Alberto Oddenino I Pi' Bei 2
Mattia Assorgia Madness 2.0 1
Stefano Berto Pilsner Urquell F.B.C. 1
Michele Boalino Dolphins 1
Maurizio Cannarozzo Fanta Paz 1
Mirko Costanza Friends for Five 1
Danilo D'Amico Franco Freni 1
Alberto D'Annunzio Dolphins 1
Francesco De Grandis FC Scrotone 2.0 1
Federico Ferrero I Pi' Bei 1
Fabio Inches Friends for Five 1
Said Lahrech Rubin Kebab 1
Marco Lazzarotto Glimballadi 1
Stefano Lisa Friends for Five 1
Dario Lovisolo Fanta Paz 1
Andrea Mercuri Rubin Kebab 1
Lorenzo Muffetti Rubin Kebab 1
Luca Mundula Rubin Kebab 1
Lorenzo Patrimia Madness 2.0 1
Theodor Pindariu Madness 2.0 1
Matteo Piovano Fanta Paz 1
Alberto Quarà Glimballadi 1
Davide Reggio I Pi' Bei 1
Federico Ronco Glimballadi 1
Francesco Zappaterra I Pi' Bei 1


ESPULSIONI

Giocatore Squadra Giornata
Simone Aprà I Pi' Bei 10^ giornata
Alberto Borgarello Dolphins 10^ giornata
Alberto D'Annunzio Dolphins 10^ giornata
Federico Ronco Glimballadi 10^ giornata
Luca Mundula Rubin Kebab 07^ giornata
Marco Cannarozzo Fanta Paz 06^ giornata
Maurizio Cannarozzo Fanta Paz 06^ giornata
Andrea De Angelini Glimballadi 06^ giornata
Marco Lazzarotto Glimballadi 06^ giornata
Stefano Tafaro Madness 2.0 06^ giornata


SQUALIFICATI

Giocatore Squadra Giornate
Federico Giardo Friends for Five 17^ giornata
Massimo Lisa Friends for Five 17^ giornata
Marco Cannarozzo Fanta Paz 16^ giornata
Vittorio Gay I Pi' Bei 14^ giornata
Andrea De Angelini Glimballadi 13^ giornata
Simone Aprà I Pi' Bei 11^ giornata
Alberto Borgarello Dolphins 11^ giornata
Alberto D'Annunzio Dolphins 11^-12^ giornata
Federico Ronco Glimballadi 11^-12^ giornata
Luca Mundula Rubin Kebab 08^-09^ giornata
Marco Cannarozzo Fanta Paz 7^ giornata
Maurizio Cannarozzo Fanta Paz 7^ giornata
Andrea De Angelini Glimballadi 7^ giornata
Marco Lazzarotto Glimballadi 7^ giornata
Stefano Tafaro Madness 2.0 7^-8^ giornata