CAMPIONATO C8 2ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 8 - GIUDICE SPORTIVO - TOP AFRICA


AMMONIZIONI

Giocatore Squadra  
Matteo Chiusolo Goldbet Venaria 3
Domenico Di Lella Arti Grafiche Viesti 3
Massimo Rossi Squirta Praga 3
Rosario Veneruso Paris San Gennar 3
Marco Antonio Barbieri Paris San Gennar 2
Mario Buono Goldbet Venaria 2
Fabio Costa Squirta Praga 2
Davide Faverato Atletico Palera 2
Daniele Garbi Squirta Praga 2
Raffaele Gianni Paris San Gennar 2
Ermir Manushi Arti Grafiche Viesti 2
Giulio Raimondi Goldbet Venaria 2
Alessandro Rizzolo Atletico Orbassano 2
Mattia Rossi Squirta Praga 2
Eros Zizzo Goldbet Venaria 2
Carmelo Zizzo Goldbet Venaria 2
Walter Alessandrin Atletico Orbassano 1
Michele Barra Paris San Gennar 1
Giacomo Calabrò Arti Grafiche Viesti 1
Andrea Coluccio Independiente c8 1
Matteo Comba Atletico Palera 1
Cristian Contestabile AGAP 1
Antonio De Rosa Paris San Gennar 1
Simone Esposito Squirta Praga 1
Davide Fiume Arti Grafiche Viesti 1
Francesco Lucania Goldbet Venaria 1
Lorenzo Martino Goldbet Venaria 1
Antonio Mastrodomenico AGAP 1
Vincenzo Morabito Independiente c8 1
Fabio Muratori Atletico Orbassano 1
Donato Nicola AGAP 1
Stefano Pezzuto Arti Grafiche Viesti 1
Luca Rizzo Atletico Orbassano 1
Lorenzo Russo Goldbet Venaria 1
Roberto Terlizzi AGAP 1
Marco Terlizzi AGAP 1
Luca Zannelli Atletico Palera 1
Nando Almonte Paris San Gennar 0
Sandro Falsone Paris San Gennar 0
Gabriele Marmo Paris San Gennar 0
Filippo Miele Paris San Gennar 0
Giuseppe Murgolo Paris San Gennar 0
Fabio Sica Paris San Gennar 0
Massimiliano Tricomi Paris San Gennar 0


ESPULSIONI

Giocatore Squadra Giornata
Antonio Aiello Arti Grafiche Viesti 13^ giornata
Simone Scalia Independiente c8 08^ giornata
Francesco Lucania Goldbet Venaria 04^ giornata
Giuseppe Abozzi Goldbet Venaria 02^ giornata
Nando Almonte Paris San Gennar 02^ giornata
Domenico Di Lella Arti Grafiche Viesti 02^ giornata
Riccardo Rinaldi Independiente c8 01^ giornata
Luca Rizzo Atletico Orbassano 01^ giornata


SQUALIFICATI

Giocatore Squadra Giornate
Antonio Aiello Arti Grafiche Viesti 14^ giornata
Domenico Di Lella Arti Grafiche Viesti 14^ giornata
Rosario Veneruso Paris San Gennar 13^ giornata
Matteo Chiusolo Goldbet Venaria 12^ giornata
Simone Scalia Independiente c8 09^-10^-11^ giornata
Francesco Lucania Goldbet Venaria 5^ giornata
Giuseppe Abozzi Goldbet Venaria 3^ giornata
Nando Almonte Paris San Gennar 3^ giornata
Domenico Di Lella Arti Grafiche Viesti 3^ giornata
Riccardo Rinaldi Independiente c8 2^ giornata
Luca Rizzo Atletico Orbassano 2^ giornata