CAMPIONATO C8 2ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 8 - GIUDICE SPORTIVO - CAMERUN


AMMONIZIONI

Giocatore Squadra  
Berardino Grieco Gin Tonici 5
Andrea Anzaldi Fc Scrotone 4
Marco Musto AC Picchia c8 4
Vincenzo Cirri Sporting Aperitivos 3
Alberto Di Stolfo Sporting Aperitivos 3
Lorenzo Losardo Squadra Ginew 3
Bruno Nikolic Fc Scrotone 3
Ivan Barbera Black Line 2
Matteo Cocco Gin Tonici 2
Alessandro Falco Qino 2
Alessandro Farfaglia Gin Tonici 2
Daniele Fassetta AC Picchia c8 2
Luca Musto AC Picchia c8 2
Davide Pomari Sporting Aperitivos 2
Alessandro Russo AC Picchia c8 2
Paolo Vescio Black Line 2
David Andreotti Fc Scrotone 1
Vincenzo Aquino Qino 1
Luca Arolfo Bulldog Team 1
Michele Barra CKT Riberi 1
Stefano Battistella Bulldog Team 1
Pietro Cagnetta Gin Tonici 1
Luca Cerruti Gin Tonici 1
Loris Colletti Sporting Aperitivos 1
Davide Conte CKT Riberi 1
Cristian D'Ammicco AC Picchia c8 1
Alessandro Deoregi Sporting Aperitivos 1
Salvatore Ferrara Sporting Aperitivos 1
Giovanni Fisani Sporting Aperitivos 1
Stefan Florescu Black Line 1
Enrico Gamba Squadra Ginew 1
Alessandro Granata Gin Tonici 1
Andrea Grieco Gin Tonici 1
Andrea Leccis Gin Tonici 1
Umberto Lionetto Bulldog Team 1
Marco Mazzocco Gin Tonici 1
Antonio Melchionna CKT Riberi 1
Francesco Milani Fc Scrotone 1
Gianluca Miotti Sporting Aperitivos 1
Domenico Napoli Fc Scrotone 1
Mirko Nicotra Black Line 1
Ambrose Pedrini Fc Scrotone 1
Eugenio Pessolano Bulldog Team 1
Nicola Portolano CKT Riberi 1
Edoardo Silvestri CKT Riberi 1
Alexandru Slupic Black Line 1
Michele Ticli Bulldog Team 1
Loris Torre Sporting Aperitivos 1
Alberto Zappavigna AC Picchia c8 1


ESPULSIONI

Giocatore Squadra Giornata
Andre Basiricò Gin Tonici 18^ giornata
Alessandro Monichino Qino 17^ giornata
Loris Colletti Sporting Aperitivos 15^ giornata
Alexander Colombari Bulldog Team 14^ giornata
Fabio Lanaro Sporting Aperitivos 12^ giornata
Marco Di Carlo Black Line 10^ giornata
Luca Ferrandino AC Picchia c8 07^ giornata
Alessandro Falco Qino 04^ giornata
Bruno Nikolic Fc Scrotone 04^ giornata
Claudio Ramondini Qino 04^ giornata


SQUALIFICATI

Giocatore Squadra Giornate
Andre Basiricò Gin Tonici Prima giornata fasi finali
Alessandro Monichino Qino 18^ giornata
Bruno Nikolic Fc Scrotone 17^ giornata
Loris Colletti Sporting Aperitivos 16^ giornata
Lorenzo Losardo Squadra Ginew 16^ giornata
Vincenzo Cirri Sporting Aperitivos 13^ giornata
Fabio Lanaro Sporting Aperitivos 13^-15^ giornata
Andrea Anzaldi Fc Scrotone 13^ giornata
Vincenzo Cirri Sporting Aperitivos 12^ giornata
Marco Di Carlo Black Line 11^ giornata
Alberto Di Stolfo Sporting Aperitivos 09^ giornata
Berardino Grieco Gin Tonici 09^ giornata
Luca Ferrandino AC Picchia c8 08^ giornata
Marco Musto AC Picchia c8 08^ giornata
Alessandro Falco Qino 5^-6^ giornata
Bruno Nikolic Fc Scrotone 5^-6^ giornata
Claudio Ramondini Qino 5^-6^ giornata