CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI TOP - ARGENTINA


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Filippo Spinelli NoName futsal 42
Maurizio Allasia FB Lingotto 28
Andrea Mereu San Benedetto c5 26
Daniele D'Armiento Sagit 24
Mirko Boria Bad Boys 23
Gabriele Marescalco AC Fregnas 22
Luca Listi Bad Boys 21
Alex Marcello Eroici Football Club 21
Alessandro Di Nicola Eroici Football Club 21
Edoardo Tornesello Golden Boy 20
Francesco Di Bellonia Cantelli Scale 20
Fabio Bollano AC Fregnas 20
Davide Ballor NoName futsal 20
Marco Gallo Sagit 19
Federico Fracchia San Benedetto c5 19
Alessandro Baston FB Lingotto 18
Alessio Mantino Palomino 16
Andrea Paletto Bad Boys 16
Francesco Saffioti Cantelli Scale 15
Roberto Chiappello San Benedetto c5 14
Yuri Giangrande FB Lingotto 13
Pietro Uscello Golden Boy 13
Mohamed Assou Golden Boy 12
Simone Griffa Golden Boy 12
Stefano Pezzuto Cantelli Scale 12
Andrea Sanfelici Sagit 11
Alessandro Desideri San Benedetto c5 11
Davide Fiume Cantelli Scale 10
Francesco Giannelli Palomino 10
Matteo Scatà NoName futsal 10
Nicola Ventrella AC Fregnas 9
Alberto Basso AC Fregnas 9
Fabio Aimar NoName futsal 9
Giovanni Fazio Palomino 9
Andrea Abbattista Palomino 9
Alessandro Emanuele Sagit 9
Gerardo Giuseppe Lopez Cantelli Scale 9
Mario Natalino Golden Boy 9
Antonio Aiello Cantelli Scale 8
Luca Ferretti AC Fregnas 8
Alberto Gravina Cantelli Scale 7
Stefano Gagliardotto FB Lingotto 7
Luca Capogna FB Lingotto 7
Alessio Daddi FB Lingotto 6
Alessandro Bollano AC Fregnas 6
Lorenzo Sena Eroici Football Club 6
Simone Bovino Bad Boys 6
Giorgio Andreoli Palomino 6
Andrea Marcuzzo AC Fregnas 6
Alessandro Nigro AC Fregnas 6
Gabriele Virga NoName futsal 6
Simone Franceschi Sagit 5
Francesco Di Nicola Eroici Football Club 5
Raffaele Nobile Eroici Football Club 5
Matteo Neri FB Lingotto 4
Antonio Marashi Sagit 4
Roberto Abbattista Palomino 4
Davide Bevilacqua Palomino 4
Gianfranco Cacciatore Bad Boys 4
Mattia Bonu Bad Boys 4
Amarildo Osmenaj AC Fregnas 4
Paolo Segreto NoName futsal 3
Andrea Contino Palomino 3
Davide Bertino San Benedetto c5 3
Mirko Zanforlin Eroici Football Club 3
Andrea Pellerito San Benedetto c5 2
Antonello Pensabene Golden Boy 2
Alberto Bertello FB Lingotto 2
Simone Zullo Sagit 2
Andrea Borlo Cantelli Scale 2
Ermir Manushi Cantelli Scale 2
Francesco Bennardo Cantelli Scale 1
David Grasso Bad Boys 1
Luca Meraglia Bad Boys 1
Andrea Scali Bad Boys 1
Raffaele Avizzano Bad Boys 1
Marco Fabbiani Sagit 1
Cristian Rossi FB Lingotto 1
Manuel Furlan FB Lingotto 1
Fabio Crivellari Golden Boy 1
Davide Salvatori FB Lingotto 1
Alessandro Rizzo Golden Boy 1
Giovanni Marmo Eroici Football Club 1
Diego Garello San Benedetto c5 1
Alessandro Comes Eroici Football Club 1