CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI RIVER


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Ugo Adorno Real Sbrincia 1997 49
Niccolò Zaccaria FC Blancos 41
Alessio Glielmi Atletico fallo da tergo 30
Niccolò Ratti Atletico fallo da tergo 29
Mattia Nese Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 28
Luca Licciardi Famea 25
Paolo Barberio Micronauti 21
Marco Ceravolo Quarello Boys 19
Emanuel Bruno FC Blancos 19
Andrea Guarino Quarello Boys 18
Gianluca Cittoli Ralph 18
Simone Zaccaria FC Blancos 16
Simone Rizzo FC Blancos 16
Daniele Deiana Vaia Amatori Fc 15
Fabio Russo Real Sbrincia 1997 14
Denis Scano Mambo FC 14
Stefano Giuseppe D'Aiuto Mambo FC 13
Luca Quarta Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 12
Gianluca Bugnone Real Sbrincia 1997 12
Angelo Rovelli Vaia Amatori Fc 12
Denny Vitale Atletico fallo da tergo 12
Fabio II Esposito Atletico fallo da tergo 11
Emanuele Lafronza Mambo FC 11
Andrea Patrone Mambo FC 10
Alessandro De Lorenzi Atletico fallo da tergo 10
Andrea Liscio Atletico fallo da tergo 10
Simone Listello Real Sbrincia 1997 10
Samuele Romeo Famea 10
Simone Granata FC Blancos 9
Manuele Pace FC Blancos 9
Samuele Gentile Quarello Boys 9
Alberto Guarino Quarello Boys 9
Sebastiano Magrini Micronauti 8
Felice Gallicchio Vaia Amatori Fc 8
Mauro Chiampo Real Sbrincia 1997 8
Marco Milan Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 8
Simone Odello Mambo FC 8
Riccardo Ferraris Real Sbrincia 1997 7
Simone Scavello Famea 7
Luca Ferone Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 7
Alex Romeo Famea 7
Salvatore Carroni Vaia Amatori Fc 7
Simone Fava Micronauti 7
Carmelo Metallo Atletico fallo da tergo 7
Simone Stoppa Micronauti 6
Andrea Loiodice Famea 6
Stefano Italiano Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 6
Vincenzo Mazzola Mambo FC 6
Matteo Altieri Mambo FC 6
Abdhirrhamne Aallam Ralph 6
Daniele Perrotti Mambo FC 5
Giuseppe Tassone Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 5
Andrea Floscio Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 5
Ciro Cimmino Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 4
Andrea Puccio Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 4
Giovanni Maggiore Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 4
Diego Pettigiani Real Sbrincia 1997 4
Gabriele Ponti Real Sbrincia 1997 4
Gianluca Braido Real Sbrincia 1997 4
Simone Palagonia FC Blancos 4
Angelo Giuseppe Provenzano Vaia Amatori Fc 4
Antonio Vigna Quarello Boys 4
Simone Orlando Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 4
Luca Fichera Mambo FC 4
Youness Aallam Ralph 4
Alessandro Canave Ralph 3
Andrea IV Rossi Quarello Boys 3
Daniele Mola Quarello Boys 3
Daniele Grosso Vaia Amatori Fc 3
Roberto Raimondi Micronauti 3
Enzo Di Pasquale Micronauti 3
Alessandro Cassino FC Blancos 3
Simone Esposito Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 3
Corrado Droetti Micronauti 2
Saverio Miceli Micronauti 2
Giulio Valentini Micronauti 2
Alessandro Fogliati Vaia Amatori Fc 2
Giorgio Zampieri Quarello Boys 2
Oscar Visentin Atletico fallo da tergo 2
Daniele Lia Ralph 2
Badreddine Hadine Atletico fallo da tergo 1
Andrea Jaques Rossi Quarello Boys 1
Luca Pierleoni Vaia Amatori Fc 1
Luca Benin Vaia Amatori Fc 1
Roberto Incannila Vaia Amatori Fc 1
Luca Barbero Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 1
Luca Gazzera Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 1
Mario Gallo Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 1
Diego Prudente Atletico Ajeje Brazorf 1
Matteo Calonghi Real Sbrincia 1997 1
Davide Russo Famea 1