CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI SAN LORENZO


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Francesco Saccà Rayo Vallecano 72
Alessandro D'Amico Comet 58
Stefano Pavani Southampton 50
Riccardo Carossa Rayo Vallecano 43
Gianenrico Atzori Comet 35
Fabio Verdasca Deportivo Primitivo 33
Luca Tamburello Babilonia F.C. 29
Mario Travisano Arca Piemonte 26
Danilo Iannetti Toastamore Porta Susa 24
Giuseppe Raco Arca Piemonte 21
Nicola Marchio Toastamore Porta Susa 20
Massimiliano Leone Hombres 19
Fabio Cotterchio Arca Piemonte 18
Edoardo Delli Santi Independiente Sporting 18
Nicola Moramarco Hombres 17
Nicola Commisso Comet 16
Davide Flore Southampton 16
Cristian Ariafina Hombres 15
Vito Ligorio Comet 14
Simone Carboni Deportivo Primitivo 13
Marco II Mosca Rayo Vallecano 12
Fabrizio Laudati Fat&Furious 12
Callisto Giovanni Molinari Deportivo Primitivo 12
Davide Valerio Southampton 11
Mirko Gurian Southampton 11
Giovanni Tournon Babilonia F.C. 11
Simone Baccino Hombres 11
Matteo De Leto Toastamore Porta Susa 11
Luca Gerbi Toastamore Porta Susa 10
Fabrizio Meli Deportivo Primitivo 10
Alessandro Di Gironimo Fat&Furious 10
Federico Andretto Fat&Furious 9
Daniele Lauria Southampton 9
Raffaele La Rizza Toastamore Porta Susa 9
Michele Pace Babilonia F.C. 9
Pietro Barbera Hombres 9
Roberto Alfano Rayo Vallecano 8
Marco Del Verme Rayo Vallecano 8
Francesco Grosso Babilonia F.C. 8
Francesco Spinazzola Hombres 8
Alessio Paolino Arca Piemonte 8
Nicolò De Filippis Southampton 8
Daniele Libetta Deportivo Primitivo 8
Jacopo Laudati Fat&Furious 8
Giovanni Fortunato Babilonia F.C. 7
Gustavo Tasayco Hombres 6
Marco Saglietti Deportivo Primitivo 6
Daniel Bosioc Toastamore Porta Susa 6
Alberto Pulito Independiente Sporting 6
Alessandro Lillo Fat&Furious 6
Francesco Savastano Southampton 6
Claudio Blessent Southampton 6
Marco Sceusa Deportivo Primitivo 5
Alessandro Comes Comet 5
Gabriele Gramigna Independiente Sporting 5
Francesco Uranio Independiente Sporting 5
Jacopo Gramaglia Hombres 5
Luca Capobianco Rayo Vallecano 5
Giampiero Cito Hombres 5
Federico Stalteri Hombres 4
Alessandro Bologna Hombres 4
Gianluca Pace Babilonia F.C. 4
Stefano Usai Hombres 4
Gianluca Mancini Comet 4
Giovanni Mancini Comet 4
Antonio Ieraci Comet 3
Davide Maldera Independiente Sporting 3
Alessandro De Giorgi Toastamore Porta Susa 3
Luca Corti Toastamore Porta Susa 3
Davide Scrignoli Deportivo Primitivo 3
Davide Ciliberti Rayo Vallecano 3
Federico Tarantino Babilonia F.C. 3
Samuel Mannino Deportivo Primitivo 3
Marco Stregapede Deportivo Primitivo 3
Mattia Spiga Southampton 3
Antonio Botta Southampton 2
Faouzi Izgoun Babilonia F.C. 2
Jose Silva Mendeca Hombres 2
Francesco Campanelli Independiente Sporting 2
Edoardo III Rossi Independiente Sporting 1
Motamesh Albeshri Toastamore Porta Susa 1
Giuseppe II Maida Toastamore Porta Susa 1
Bruno Crivellaro Arca Piemonte 1
Maurizio Trevisiol Arca Piemonte 1
Davide Cucuzza Independiente Sporting 1
Carlo Molino Independiente Sporting 1
Fabio Lo Faro Babilonia F.C. 1
Antonio Valente Babilonia F.C. 1
Fabrizio Indino Babilonia F.C. 1
Gianluca Sampirisi Rayo Vallecano 1
Fabrizio Balzano Hombres 1
Luigi Lo Bianco Hombres 1
Antonio Biondi Hombres 1
Giuseppe Ricci Fat&Furious 1