CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI CENTRAL


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Gianluca Crapa Ortesta 49
Luigi Lo Bianco US Gebbiola 27
Alessandro Saglimbeni Atletico Merendes 25
Riccardo De Nicolò FCD 25
Federico Nicola Fight Club 25
Simone Salerno Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 24
Manuel Bavato Flora 22
Michele Todisco Flora 19
Daniele Lo Rillo Ignoranteam 19
Juan Carlos Funes US Gebbiola 18
Matteo Parola Atletico Merendes 18
Mauro Farucci FC Scannati 18
Stefano Calanni Billa FC Scannati 15
Marco Cirillo FC Scannati 15
Alessio Casoria Atletico Merendes 15
Alessandro De Robbio FCD 15
Christian Spatafora Atletico Merendes 14
Anthony Piscopo Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 14
Alessandro Vanzini Fight Club 13
Davide Ossati Milf Hunters 13
Giuseppe Toscano Milf Hunters 12
Alessandro D'Italia Fight Club 12
Gaetano Lapiccirella Fight Club 12
Fabio Sanfilippo FC Scannati 12
Giampaolo Cerutti Ortesta 11
Davide Silvestri Ortesta 11
Fabio Nardinocchi Milf Hunters 11
Antonio De Robertis US Gebbiola 11
Fabrizio Cataldo Ignoranteam 10
Luca Castellano FCD 9
Pietro Maldari Milf Hunters 9
Riccardo Tavella Flora 9
Alessandro Scolaro Flora 9
Marco Li Veli Flora 8
Luigi Pennimpede Fight Club 8
Jacopo Divanno Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 8
Stefano Bussolo Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 8
Lorenzo Sena Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 7
Davide Barrera Fight Club 7
Mirko Boaretto Milf Hunters 7
Stefano Martucci US Gebbiola 6
Matteo Zevola Atletico Merendes 6
Federico Trevisi Ortesta 6
Alberto Calvi Ignoranteam 6
Andrea Severino FC Scannati 6
Roberto Sindici FC Scannati 6
Edoardo Paradisi Ignoranteam 5
Loris Terlizzi Ignoranteam 5
Davide Ferrino Atletico Merendes 5
Francesco Agostino FCD 4
Matteo Frasson Atletico Merendes 4
Andrea II Rizzo Atletico Merendes 4
Vincenzo Fazzolari Flora 4
Claudio Taibbi Ortesta 4
Nicola Epifania Ortesta 4
Marco Tulino Fight Club 4
Alessandro Zandonà Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 3
Federico Cuttone US Gebbiola 3
Samuele Gentile Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 3
Salvatore Zingales US Gebbiola 3
Keoma Gioia Ignoranteam 3
Antonio D'Angelo FCD 3
Gabriele Cusumano FCD 3
Angelo Nicastro FC Scannati 3
Erik Omar Zerbinati FC Scannati 3
Michele Racioppa FC Scannati 2
Marco Calandra FC Scannati 2
Luca Giardino Flora 2
Andrea Chiosso FCD 2
Davide Veronese Atletico Merendes 2
Claudio Todisco Flora 2
Giovanni Bellomusto Flora 2
William Grigolo Milf Hunters 2
Roberto Cagnetta Milf Hunters 2
Ettore Paradisi Ignoranteam 2
Massimo Turetta Ortesta 2
Samuele Albiero Ortesta 1
Salvatore Civello Fight Club 1
Marco II Leone Ortesta 1
Andrea Brizzi Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 1
Luca D'Aveni Fight Club 1
Ivan Mazzilli US Gebbiola 1
Cristian Rubbio Atletico Merendes 1
Ennio Scerra Atletico Merendes 1