CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI RACING


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Flavio Giacco Tazz&Bicchieri 61
Mattia Dell'Isola Taurinorum 54
Mirko Liuni Vaia F.C. 31
Francesco Peccerella Taurinorum 28
Marco Brovero Leicesta 26
Vincenzo Valente Vaia F.C. 24
Giuseppe Marseglia Salus 23
Andrea Lagrasta As Matici 23
Lorenzo Sommacal As Matici 22
Luigi Iula Vaia F.C. 21
Carlo Ferrua Vamos 17
Marco Catalano Salus 16
Massimiliano Pavone Vamos 15
Andrea Salute Leicesta 14
Edoardo Roagna Tazz&Bicchieri 14
Stefano Ferrero Tazz&Bicchieri 13
Marco Zanfei Vamos 13
Paolo Dainese Ultimate Team 12
Simone Carrieri Vaia F.C. 12
Dario Fornuto ARCA Terna 12
Lorenzo Caudera San Calogero 12
Enrico Morici Ultimate Team 11
Luca Riva Taurinorum 10
Andrea II Fissore Vamos 9
Guido Benedetto Vaia F.C. 9
Andrea II Russo Salus 9
Manuel Giacco Tazz&Bicchieri 9
Alessandro Cuccari Tazz&Bicchieri 8
Valerio Guarneri Leicesta 8
Giorgio Gargiullo San Calogero 8
Francesco Morabito San Calogero 7
Federico Masci As Matici 7
Pasqualino Frisoli Taurinorum 7
Giorgio Demartini Leicesta 7
Shadi El Ghazaly Ultimate Team 7
Luca Dainese Ultimate Team 7
Simone Longo Tazz&Bicchieri 7
Stefano Bonesso Tazz&Bicchieri 6
Andrea Mazzuccato Ultimate Team 6
Stefano Modolo Ultimate Team 6
Marco Canina Salus 6
Marco Garrone Salus 6
Luca Piccoli Leicesta 6
Luca Zuccalà ARCA Terna 6
Claudio Novaco Vamos 5
Enrico Pavesio Salus 5
Alessandro Morici Ultimate Team 5
Stefano Orlando Vamos 5
Lorenzo Puzzanghera Vamos 4
Lorenzo Petrella As Matici 4
Davide Dilevrano Vamos 4
Giovanni David Vaia F.C. 4
Matteo Santià Leicesta 4
Nicola Volpe Taurinorum 4
Salvatore Giovinazzo Leicesta 4
Alessandro Nucifora ARCA Terna 4
Francesco Gauli ARCA Terna 3
Alessandro Andrea Parizia ARCA Terna 3
Marco Tomasi Delo ARCA Terna 3
Paolo Lisa San Calogero 3
Michele Frisoli Taurinorum 3
Daniele Brunetti Vaia F.C. 3
Samuel D'Agostini As Matici 3
Maurizio Leone Vamos 2
Gabriele Negro Ultimate Team 2
Marco Iudica Salus 2
Federico Drago As Matici 2
Alfredo II Russo San Calogero 2
Alberto Guerra San Calogero 2
Alessio Ciccarone San Calogero 1
Giulio Gargiullo San Calogero 1
Simone Francesco Bianco ARCA Terna 1
Fabio Marinelli ARCA Terna 1
Giuseppe Abbate ARCA Terna 1
Alessandro Longo Leicesta 1
Francesco Romeo Salus 1
Mirco Meloni Vaia F.C. 1
Keyvan Kohanbani Vamos 1
Luca Barone As Matici 1
Srdan Stojanovic Tazz&Bicchieri 1
Luca Giaccardi Tazz&Bicchieri 1