CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI LA PLATA


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Luca Romano Equilibri Carignano 53
Stefano Tafaro Madness 36
Simone Guarino Orta Srl 35
Alessio Fagnano Fuerte Apache 31
Davide Caputo Orta Srl 30
Stefan Irimia Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 27
Diego Macrì Orta Srl 25
Andrea Rispoli Biemme Italia 25
Mattia Vergnano Equilibri Carignano 24
Franco Leo Ser Wax 23
Patrick Abellonis Equilibri Carignano 20
Adrian Irimia Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 19
Roberto Trigolo Biemme Italia 18
Ahmed Arrafi Ser Wax 18
Roberto Leo Ser Wax 18
Gaetan Jonhatan Poirier Equilibri Carignano 17
Diego Buccero Fc Joint Rolltende 17
Ivan Colosimo Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 16
Carlenrico Benedetto Biemme Italia 15
Stefano Teotino Orta Srl 14
Alexandru Gabriel Tanasa Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 14
Gerardo Crescenzo Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 14
Luca Cavaglià Equilibri Carignano 13
Lorenzo De Grandis Fc Joint Rolltende 13
Davide Rosso www.portmeunquartin.com 13
Davide Corvino Las Midas 13
Gerardo Piccinino Fuerte Apache 13
Andrea Bonomi Orta Srl 12
Mattia Bonu Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 12
Marcello Fieschi Fc Joint Rolltende 11
Alessandro Pea Fuerte Apache 11
Simone Precipuo Fuerte Apache 10
Emi Fungillo Ser Wax 10
Lorenzo Patrimia Madness 10
Daniele Carbone Madness 10
Davide Sema Equilibri Carignano 10
Emiliano Pizzuto Biemme Italia 10
Stefano Minetti Biemme Italia 9
Claudio Bucci Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 9
Gabriele Zamara Las Midas 9
Salvatore Luongo Las Midas 8
Stefano Cappiello Madness 8
Matteo Pascalis Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 8
Alberto Ruy Baile Biemme Italia 7
Giovanni Patti Biemme Italia 7
Alessandro Teotino Orta Srl 7
Davide Mercuri www.portmeunquartin.com 7
Matteo Surace Fuerte Apache 7
Andrea Soddu Las Midas 7
Andrea Bigica Las Midas 7
Federico Soddu Las Midas 6
Luigi Di Dio Ser Wax 6
Riccardo Palmieri www.portmeunquartin.com 6
Massimiliano Cucinelli www.portmeunquartin.com 5
Mattia Agnelli www.portmeunquartin.com 5
Andrea Pascarella www.portmeunquartin.com 5
Marco Gueli Fc Joint Rolltende 5
Mario Marsico Fc Joint Rolltende 5
Mirko Cossu Fc Joint Rolltende 5
Lorenzo Ladelia Las Midas 5
Cristian Usurelu Ser Wax 5
Luca D'Asaro Madness 4
Matteo II Berruto Madness 4
Alberto Fois Madness 4
Alessio Sporta www.portmeunquartin.com 4
Andrea Giovinazzo Orta Srl 4
Mirko Callegari Biemme Italia 3
Mattia Porrati Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 3
Olimpiu Marius Gurun Equilibri Carignano 3
Daniele Musto www.portmeunquartin.com 3
Michele Tesi Fc Joint Rolltende 3
Angelo Amante Ser Wax 3
Angelo Russo Fuerte Apache 3
Peter John Baca Arce Ser Wax 3
Daniele Manno Fuerte Apache 2
Dominic Fagnano Fuerte Apache 2
Valerio Lisa Fc Joint Rolltende 2
Davide Cappiello Madness 2
Mauro Serratore Ac New Team Talìa che Bontà 2
Francesco Pianelli Equilibri Carignano 2
Alexandru Fartade Equilibri Carignano 2
Marco Centonze Biemme Italia 1
Alessio Palmieri www.portmeunquartin.com 1
Michele Di Vietri Madness 1
Lorenzo Masci www.portmeunquartin.com 1
Pierpaolo Penna www.portmeunquartin.com 1
Alessio Rosso www.portmeunquartin.com 1
Luca Siccardi Fc Joint Rolltende 1
Fabrizio Milanesio Las Midas 1
Christian Peara Madness 1
Daniele Marzullo Madness 1
Christian Giorda Fuerte Apache 1