CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI LANUS


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Gianluca Micheletti Chocolope 52
Stefano Blangetti Le Avanguardie 48
Francesco Pulcino Hammers 29
Giancarlo Sattanino Fastgame 22
Fabrizio Camoletto Chocolope 22
Nicolò D'Agostino Chocolope 21
Giuseppe Gargiulo Game Bees 21
Francesco Florio Le Avanguardie 20
Luca Caracausi Chocolope 19
Edoardo Toia Tampa Bay 18
Fabrizio Bortolan Tampa Bay 16
Luca Calabrese Hammers 16
Enzo Cacace Game Bees 16
Ayoub Tifak Tampa Bay 15
Adil Bourkiz Tampa Bay 15
Semi Marra Fastgame 15
Luca Marchese Paris Saint Gennar C5 15
Manuele Paduano Hammers 14
Marco Blangetti Le Avanguardie 13
Stefano Di Grado Team 2010 12
Davide Capobianco Chocolope 12
Simone Fanciotto Game Bees 12
Giuseppe Gennaro Nocca Game Bees 12
Davide Vietti Paris Saint Gennar C5 12
Umberto II Dellaia Casafilla 11
Alessio Lipari Fastgame 11
Maurizio Balocco Game Bees 11
Savino Pistillo Hammers 11
Gianluca Russo Team 2010 11
Edoardo Gamberini Tampa Bay 10
Claudio Casolaro AC Denti 9
Giuseppe Viteritti Chocolope 9
Giovanni Campitelli Team 2010 8
Matteo Crocco Le Avanguardie 8
Roberto Pelissa Hammers 8
Emanuele Gregorio Casafilla 8
Matteo Santo Casafilla 8
Nicola Basile Casafilla 8
Ahmed El Mbachcher Casafilla 7
Giuseppe Gallone Paris Saint Gennar C5 7
Simone De Gaetani Hammers 7
Michele Ceddia AC Denti 7
Antonio Longo AC Denti 7
Andrea Bagatin Team 2010 7
Stefano Inglese Le Avanguardie 7
Manuel Biondo Le Avanguardie 6
Enrico Lo Cicero Le Avanguardie 6
Marco Duriadig Team 2010 6
Simone Ferrone Hammers 6
Zakara Tali Casafilla 6
Mauro Di Giacomo Casafilla 5
Dante Musa Hammers 5
Fabrizio Melotti Team 2010 5
Daniele Beccaris Fastgame 5
Giovanni Marte Fastgame 4
Luca Duriadig Team 2010 4
Antonio Ceparu Chocolope 4
Adriano Scolari Game Bees 4
Mattia Candela Paris Saint Gennar C5 4
Marco Longo Paris Saint Gennar C5 4
Marco Basiletti Tampa Bay 3
Roberto Borinato Fastgame 3
Alessandro Peraudo Game Bees 3
Andrea Castenedoli Hammers 3
SImone Cani Chocolope 3
Riccardo Lazzarato Chocolope 3
Stefano Bellante Team 2010 3
Simone Giraldo Fastgame 3
Davide Rossi Fastgame 3
Danilo Viola Fastgame 2
Gabriele Marchisio Chocolope 2
Roberto Elissa Hammers 2
Paolo Martinengo Tampa Bay 2
Michele Crocco Game Bees 2
Davide Tarallo AC Denti 2
Maurizio Rosso Paris Saint Gennar C5 2
David Erba Paris Saint Gennar C5 2
Daniele Carparelli Paris Saint Gennar C5 2
Alessandro Boffi Casafilla 2
Dritan Balla Casafilla 1
Andrea Cecere AC Denti 1
Giovanni Vastapane Fastgame 1
Michele Scardellino Tampa Bay 1
Roberto Gatta Hammers 1
Roberto Carlos Zambrano Rios Team 2010 1
Daniele Costabile Team 2010 1
Stefano Capobianco Chocolope 1
Fabio Loforte Fastgame 1
Pierluigi Beschi Le Avanguardie 1