CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI BANFIELD


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Michele Clemente Potemkin 49
Federico Tosco N'Gula Football Team 42
Tommaso Robazza Sporting Amigos 38
Antonello Lo Russo Super Paradise 37
Nicolò De Chellis Power Rangers 28
Luca Ruggiero Bucaraci 27
Fabio Montresor Power Rangers 25
Simone Ferrarese Super Paradise 23
Carlo Ferrero Power Rangers 22
Ezio Valenza Power Rangers 22
Francesco Picone Potemkin 22
Alessandro De Giorgi Sporting Amigos 20
Carlo Chiara N'Gula Football Team 19
Andrea Rinarelli Potemkin 18
Andrea Onomoni Sporting Amigos 17
Domenico Di Lauro Super Paradise 16
Christian Spatafora Check 15
Francesco II Pellegrino Scannizzati FC 15
Federico Nicosia Bucaraci 15
Franco Onomoni Sporting Amigos 14
Ivan Miglietta Super Paradise 14
Claudio Crescitelli Scannizzati FC 14
Stefano Ramello PWC Torino 14
Paolo Riccobene PWC Torino 11
Daniele Evangelista Potemkin 11
Gabriele Nucera Sporting Amigos 10
Alessandro Teglia N'Gula Football Team 10
Alessandro Appiano N'Gula Football Team 9
Stefano La Contana Check 9
Marco Allaio United Geme 9
Andrea Gianmaria Re N'Gula Football Team 9
Roberto Gentile PWC Torino 9
Marco Giarrizzo PWC Torino 9
Karim Niang PWC Torino 9
Riccardo Conz PWC Torino 8
Paolo Tento United Geme 8
Alessandro Carlomagno Super Paradise 8
Francesco Poerio Super Paradise 7
Matteo Chiarello Check 7
Pasquale Mercone Bucaraci 7
Andrea Bernardi Bucaraci 7
Alessandro D'Amico PWC Torino 7
Jacopo Drigo PWC Torino 7
Alessandro Girgenti Sporting Amigos 6
Jacopo Divanno Sporting Amigos 6
Stefano Rizzo Sporting Amigos 6
Andrea Scalbi N'Gula Football Team 6
Daniele Reviglio United Geme 6
Alberto Gho United Geme 5
Massimiliano Garofalo Power Rangers 5
Alessandro Peyrachia Bucaraci 5
Daniele La Monica United Geme 5
Giorgio Salacone United Geme 4
William Manno Potemkin 4
Giovanni Malucchi Bucaraci 4
Giacomo Jayme Sporting Amigos 4
Lelio Bizhuth Scannizzati FC 4
Mattia De Marco Scannizzati FC 4
Bea Herault Power Rangers 4
Luca Siccardi Scannizzati FC 3
Giovanni Napoli Scannizzati FC 3
Giuseppe Santarcangelo Scannizzati FC 3
Antonio Colombraro Potemkin 3
Domenico Vincenzi Sporting Amigos 3
Marius Pantirus United Geme 3
Federico Marzocchi PWC Torino 3
Federico Rat PWC Torino 3
Antonio Marletta Check 2
Micheal Ciccomascolo Sporting Amigos 2
Alberto Onomoni Sporting Amigos 2
Gianluca De Maria Bucaraci 2
Stefano Sereno Bucaraci 2
Fabio Magliuolo Bucaraci 2
Claudio Como Power Rangers 2
Fedele Panebianco Power Rangers 2
Matteo Martinetto United Geme 2
Alberto Ferron United Geme 2
Nicola Tenace Scannizzati FC 2
Francesko Bitraj Scannizzati FC 1
Mariano La Licata Super Paradise 1
Davide Di Tommaso Check 1
Antonino Ditommaso Check 1
Giuseppe Maida Sporting Amigos 1
Vincenzo Saurino Sporting Amigos 1
Marco Muratori Potemkin 1
Marco La Monica United Geme 1
Marco Grivet Brancot United Geme 1
Mauro Angelico Potemkin 1
Alessio Pasqua PWC Torino 1