CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI BELGRANO


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Roberto D'Aguì Tirmesù 66
Michele Santaniello Magni FC 8 34
Ugo Adorno Porcaloca Pizzeria 33
Alan Telli Desperados 29
Marco Bottani Manzo Team 26
Riccardo Denti Colchoneros 25
Christian Persico Magni FC 8 24
Paolo Potenza Porcaloca Pizzeria 23
Fabrizio Carlone Porcaloca Pizzeria 22
Stefano Audrito Ristopiù Garino 22
Alessandro Pavan The Blues 21
Federico Usseglio Gros Virtus Tampella 21
Manuel Lucia Virtus Tampella 20
Gabriele Minichelli The Blues 20
Federico Povero Ristopiù Garino 20
Mario Delfino The Blues 18
Cristian Chirico Colchoneros 18
Luca D'Aveni Lancers 17
Daniele Pirro Colchoneros 16
Giuseppe Chirico Colchoneros 15
Eros Bianco Magni FC 8 15
Fabio Falbo Tirmesù 14
Giacomo Sorba Manzo Team 14
Francesco Cavallaro Desperados 14
Federico Nicola Lancers 13
Stefano Nocera The Blues 13
Mattia Driusso The Blues 13
Simone Debilio Colchoneros 13
Marco Priolo Porcaloca Pizzeria 12
Edoardo D'Oria Porcaloca Pizzeria 12
Adriano Sporta Magni FC 8 12
Giovanni Ardante Magni FC 8 11
Michael Giai Minietti Virtus Tampella 11
Andrea Giraudo Porcaloca Pizzeria 11
Giovanni Guastavigna Manzo Team 11
Gabriele Mittica Manzo Team 11
Enzo Giuffrida Desperados 11
Filippo Soriano Ristopiù Garino 11
Roberto Leone Lancers 11
Christian Vorrasi Desperados 10
Augusto Sacchetto Virtus Tampella 10
Matteo Ughetto Virtus Tampella 9
Maurizio Flis Virtus Tampella 9
Andrea Cerchio Manzo Team 9
Davide Saggia Lancers 8
Federico Reginato Ristopiù Garino 7
Alberto Zirilli Manzo Team 7
Alessandro Barbone Tirmesù 7
Giambattista Sinico Tirmesù 6
Francesco Lonetto Tirmesù 5
Marco Benetello Desperados 5
Enrico Mileo Lancers 4
Andrea Pintus Lancers 4
Lucas Paravano Lancers 4
Diego Cilea Ristopiù Garino 4
Jacopo Pecetto The Blues 4
Massimiliano Mazzetta Manzo Team 4
Alberto Carignano Porcaloca Pizzeria 4
Giovanni Dovis Virtus Tampella 3
Fabio Libertini Tirmesù 3
Christian Boa Virtus Tampella 3
Andrea Stoppa Colchoneros 3
Giacomo Minnella Colchoneros 3
Mauro Grillo Colchoneros 3
Luca II Stella Colchoneros 3
Fabio Mazzetto Ristopiù Garino 3
Alessandro Crosetti Ristopiù Garino 3
Alfio Givone Lancers 3
Davide Sinnona Ristopiù Garino 2
Luca Emilio Bernascone Desperados 2
Antonino Varano Desperados 2
Simone Giaretto The Blues 2
Filippo Bavuso Virtus Tampella 2
Christian Serino Tirmesù 2
Luca Guzzoni Magni FC 8 2
Davide Fardone Magni FC 8 1
Andrea Alfano Magni FC 8 1
Vincenzo Trovato Tirmesù 1
Enrico Uliana Manzo Team 1
Davide Sgambellone Manzo Team 1
Riccardo Mosca Lancers 1
Fabrizio Salvadori The Blues 1
Fabrizio Giangualano Ristopiù Garino 1
Lorenzo Giangualano Ristopiù Garino 1
Alessandro D'Italia Lancers 1
Antonio Mileo Lancers 1