CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI SANTIAGO U21


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Stefano Nano Ciapinabo 75
Gabriele Negro Testa Sul Collo 72
Nicolò Cò Rovil Trofarello 54
Alessandro De Vitis Arkadius 41
Stefano Villardita Rovil Trofarello 36
Federico Pirovano Spa 29
Gianmarco Bona San Luca 27
Matteo Berruto San Luca 23
Fabio Corea Testa Sul Collo 23
Luca Zaccagni Testa Sul Collo 22
Andrea Altobello Testa Sul Collo 20
Alessandro Priolo Rovil Trofarello 20
Simone Conte Arkadius 20
Luca Gilormo San Luca 20
Francesco Lignarolo Arkadius 19
Robert Hutuanu Rovil Trofarello 19
Pietro Maggio Ciapinabo 16
Alessio Garabello Ciapinabo 16
Daniele Mastropasqua Spa 13
Gianluca Miotti AC Chiappi 13
Luca Garofalo Testa Sul Collo 12
Madalin Pluteanu Oratorio Leinì 12
Kevin Ronco San Luca 12
Gabriele Trevisan Arkadius 11
Cristian La Preziosa Spa 11
Gianluca Bergagio Ciapinabo 10
Mattia Devoto Ciapinabo 10
Sergiu Molner AC Chiappi 10
Francesco Di Nardo Rovil Trofarello 10
Christian Prete Conca Casale 10
Gabriele Marcianò Rovil Trofarello 9
Matteo Zarli Conca Casale 9
Kevin Damiani Oratorio Leinì 9
Vittorio De Paolis Oratorio Leinì 9
Ruben Pietroleonardo Testa Sul Collo 9
Francesco Pace AC Chiappi 9
Mirko Gilormo San Luca 9
Andrea Castrovilli ITIS Grass 8
Edoardo Bona San Luca 8
Franco Giorgio Testa Sul Collo 8
Alessandro Mungo Oratorio Leinì 8
Kevin Ferramosca Spa 7
Francesco Giglietti Rovil Trofarello 7
Lorenzo Mei AC Chiappi 7
Nicolò Tarabra AC Chiappi 7
Mattia Agnelli AC Chiappi 7
Tommaso Bungaro Ciapinabo 7
Federico Lo Curto ITIS Grass 7
Emanuele Tafaro San Luca 6
Davide Perotti ITIS Grass 6
Federico Miotti AC Chiappi 6
Umberto Fontanel Conca Casale 6
Lorenzo Mele Oratorio Leinì 6
Edoardo Giacomino Oratorio Leinì 5
Ciro Savarese Testa Sul Collo 5
Davide Chiappino AC Chiappi 5
Lorenzo Mazzanti Ciapinabo 5
Andrea Albiero Spa 5
Leonardo Lucente San Luca 5
Alessandro Marciano Conca Casale 5
Mattia Bonanno ITIS Grass 4
Gabriele Cigaina Arkadius 4
Massimiliano Grosso Rovil Trofarello 4
Enrico Giacomino Oratorio Leinì 4
Francesco Tempo Oratorio Leinì 3
Dario Rizzolo Oratorio Leinì 3
Alessio Versari AC Chiappi 3
Alfonso Greco ITIS Grass 3
Hatim Najmouddine ITIS Grass 2
Davide Brisotto Conca Casale 2
Niccolò Giuliano ITIS Grass 2
Alessio Tafaro San Luca 2
Paolo Acquaviva San Luca 2
Andrea Ferri Arkadius 2
Armando Roncalla AC Chiappi 2
Vito Antonelli Spa 2
Fabio Devoto Ciapinabo 2
Pierluca Matteacci Arkadius 2
Davide Nigro Testa Sul Collo 2
Ruggero Capasso Oratorio Leinì 2
Patrizio Moccia Oratorio Leinì 2
Alessandro. Farina Spa 1
Luca Zallo Oratorio Leinì 1
Davide Sgura Conca Casale 1
Joao Marcelo Rodrigues Conca Casale 1
Yasser Boutchou Duro Conca Casale 1
Mattia Matzutzi Rovil Trofarello 1
Stefano Cortesi Ciapinabo 1
Michele Mosso Ciapinabo 1
Matteo Mosca AC Chiappi 1
Luca Sanzo AC Chiappi 1
Matteo Gagliardi AC Chiappi 1
Stefano Todaro San Luca 1
Alessandro Liboriani ITIS Grass 1