CAMPIONATO C7 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 7 - MARCATORI BOTAFOGO


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Manuele Pracca PRODEL 30
Mattia Gerboni Gym Fizz 26
Aurelio Ciancitto Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 19
Paolo Bagnera Fuoricorso FC 19
Alessio Di Felice Scarsenal c7 16
Vincenzo Pace Fuoricorso FC 14
Nicolò Salis Real Panettone 14
Salvatore Benasio Gym Fizz 12
Alessio Paolucci Asd Lancers 12
Davide Maestri Asd Lancers 9
Andrea Quaranta Scarsenal c7 9
Giulio Corso Scarsenal c7 8
Giuseppe Alcaro Atletico Torino 8
Marco Grazia Atletico Torino 8
Roberto Gabriele Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 8
Roberto Mongiardino Real Panettone 8
Paolo Colonna PRODEL 7
Luca Nerri Atletico Torino 7
Domenico Pace Asd Lancers 6
Loris Violato Scarsenal c7 6
Marco Centonze PRODEL 6
Andrea Merlino PRODEL 6
Carlo Curi Fuoricorso FC 6
Simone Gallo Fuoricorso FC 6
Kevin Moliterno Atletico Torino 6
Valentino Gai Scarsenal c7 5
Pino Paolo Venice Asd Lancers 5
Cesare Durando Real Panettone 5
Michele Forte Real Panettone 5
Edoardo Marelli Real Panettone 5
Fabio La Porta Asd Lancers 4
Salvatore Sfraga Scarsenal c7 4
Giuseppe Scialpi PRODEL 4
David De Vito Fuoricorso FC 4
Massimiliano. Capriolo Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 3
Valerio Della Maria Fuoricorso FC 3
Marco Di Bari Gym Fizz 3
Gianluca Simone Asd Lancers 3
Pierfrancesco De Marco Gym Fizz 3
Vincenzo Riggi Scarsenal c7 3
Emiliano Nicolas Quintana Fuoricorso FC 3
Mattia Negro Real Panettone 3
Alessio Abbà Real Panettone 2
Lorenzo Ghisotti Real Panettone 2
Davide Pezzolato Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 2
Alex Fargnoli Scarsenal c7 2
Daniele Unità Scarsenal c7 2
Alessandro Allario PRODEL 2
Andrea D'Alcamo PRODEL 2
Marco Musso PRODEL 2
Pierfranco D'Avenia PRODEL 2
Nicola Pirro Scarsenal c7 2
Fulvio Bottel Atletico Torino 2
Warsame Hassan Asd Lancers 2
Luciano Truffo Gym Fizz 2
Gianpiero D'Oria Gym Fizz 2
Federico Passet Gym Fizz 2
Fabrizio Fierro Fuoricorso FC 2
Massimo Carlone Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 2
Pietro Pio Spallone Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 2
Daniele Furioso Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 2
Lorenzo Grimaldi Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 1
Iata Amaro Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 1
Matteo Maggiora Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 1
Luca Di Salvo Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 1
Stefano Serleti Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 1
Andrea Audino Fuoricorso FC 1
Roberto Truffo Gym Fizz 1
Omar Sciusco Atletico Torino 1
Gianluca Corbo Gym Fizz 1
Antonio Salzano Gym Fizz 1
Marco Gustavo Caputo Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 1
Alessandro Catallo Cral Gruppo Reale Mutua Asd 1
Carmine Conte Asd Lancers 1
Luigi Tora Asd Lancers 1
Riccardo Fondocaro Scarsenal c7 1
Mattia Cantagallo Scarsenal c7 1
Fabio Salomone PRODEL 1
Francesco Lunghi PRODEL 1
Micol Consalvo Real Panettone 1