CAMPIONATO C8 2ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 8 - MARCATORI TOP AFRICA


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Carmelo Capriano Squirta Praga 18
Giuseppe Murgolo Paris San Gennar 16
Claudio Ivaldi Squirta Praga 14
Matteo Comba Atletico Palera 13
Dario Rizzolo Atletico Orbassano 13
Francesco Saffioti Arti Grafiche Viesti 10
Nunzio Leserri Goldbet Venaria 10
Davide Faverato Atletico Palera 10
Marco Terlizzi AGAP 10
Giuseppe Abozzi Goldbet Venaria 9
Eros Zizzo Goldbet Venaria 9
Roberto II Pecoraro Atletico Orbassano 9
Fabrizio Meggio Atletico Orbassano 8
Marco Nalin Atletico Orbassano 7
Carmelo Zizzo Goldbet Venaria 7
Luca Frasca Independiente c8 7
Dario Dileo Atletico Palera 7
Davide Loiacono Atletico Palera 7
Luca Negossi Independiente c8 6
Massimo De Nicolo Paris San Gennar 6
Alessandro Rizzolo Atletico Orbassano 6
Ivano Guerrieri Atletico Orbassano 5
Raffaele Gianni Paris San Gennar 5
Antonio Aiello Arti Grafiche Viesti 5
Stefano Pezzuto Arti Grafiche Viesti 5
Luca Zannelli Atletico Palera 5
Simone Esposito Squirta Praga 5
Luca Cacciatore Atletico Palera 4
Francesco Di Bellonia Arti Grafiche Viesti 4
Rosario Veneruso Paris San Gennar 4
Davide Fiume Arti Grafiche Viesti 3
Giacomo Calabrò Arti Grafiche Viesti 3
Simone Boella Atletico Palera 3
Giuseppe Rizzo Squirta Praga 3
Paolo Burzio Squirta Praga 3
Giampietro Terrano Independiente c8 2
Andrea Tagliarini AGAP 2
Nicola Donato AGAP 2
Donato Nicola AGAP 2
Alessandro Chiummarulo Independiente c8 2
Alberto Gravina Arti Grafiche Viesti 2
Massimiliano Stivala Arti Grafiche Viesti 2
Davide Salvatori Independiente c8 2
Fabio Sica Paris San Gennar 2
Alessandro Boggione Atletico Orbassano 2
Danilo Artuso Atletico Orbassano 2
Gioacchino Cosentino Atletico Orbassano 1
Francesco Panetta Atletico Orbassano 1
Gabriele Tonello Atletico Orbassano 1
Luca Rizzo Atletico Orbassano 1
Massimo Detto Paris San Gennar 1
Francesco Lucania Goldbet Venaria 1
Ermir Manushi Arti Grafiche Viesti 1
Matteo Chiusolo Goldbet Venaria 1
Mario Buono Goldbet Venaria 1
Renato Musinò Independiente c8 1
Gabriele Gallo Independiente c8 1
Giuseppe Gueli Independiente c8 1
Francesco Scannapieco Independiente c8 1
Cristian Contestabile AGAP 1
Giovanni Di Monte AGAP 1
Gianluca Ossati AGAP 1
Fabio Marzocca AGAP 1
Antonio Mastrodomenico AGAP 1
Umberto Piazzo AGAP 1
Fabio Costa Squirta Praga 1
Nicola Gigliotti Squirta Praga 1
Luca Berta Squirta Praga 1
Massimo Rossi Squirta Praga 1
Gabriele Minichelli Atletico Palera 1
Andrea Striano Atletico Palera 1