CAMPIONATO C8 2ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 8 - MARCATORI CAMERUN


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Ivan Barbera Black Line 27
Andrea Massara Fc Scrotone 18
Christian Lussana Marianou Zeolla Squadra Ginew 16
Alessandro Deoregi Sporting Aperitivos 15
Gianluca Nappo CKT Riberi 12
Davide Conte CKT Riberi 10
Marco Sarpa CKT Riberi 10
Domenico Napoli Fc Scrotone 10
Riccardo Cordero Qino 10
Christian Pergola Black Line 9
Vittorio Ticli Bulldog Team 9
Andre Basiricò Gin Tonici 9
Francesco Milani Fc Scrotone 8
Donato Bisceglia AC Picchia c8 8
Alessandro Falco Qino 7
Berardino Grieco Gin Tonici 7
Ivan Leo Gin Tonici 7
Adriel Valenti AC Picchia c8 6
Pietro Cagnetta Gin Tonici 6
Emanuele Cannizzaro Squadra Ginew 6
Alexandru Slupic Black Line 5
Eugenio Pessolano Bulldog Team 5
Alex Spinardi CKT Riberi 5
Nicola Ambrosino Fc Scrotone 5
Antonio Provenzale Fc Scrotone 4
Paolo Vescio Black Line 4
Giuseppe Bertone Qino 4
Lorenzo Losardo Squadra Ginew 4
Matteo Cocco Gin Tonici 4
Marco Mazzocco Gin Tonici 3
Alberto Gerio Bulldog Team 3
Luca Celestri AC Picchia c8 3
Cristian D'Ammicco AC Picchia c8 3
Marco Musto AC Picchia c8 3
Gianluca Bizzoni CKT Riberi 3
Giuseppe Murgolo CKT Riberi 3
Marco Greco Black Line 3
Matteo Mura Fc Scrotone 3
Ion Guzun Fc Scrotone 3
Stefan Florescu Black Line 2
Biagio Pace Black Line 2
Umberto Lionetto Bulldog Team 2
Stefano Battistella Bulldog Team 2
Giacomo Bologna CKT Riberi 2
Salvatore Bisulca CKT Riberi 2
Mirko Morana CKT Riberi 2
Vittorio Bariosco Fc Scrotone 2
Alessandro D'Asdia Qino 2
Davide Mosso AC Picchia c8 2
Michele Ciurleo AC Picchia c8 2
Daniele Ciucci AC Picchia c8 2
Vincenzo Aquino Qino 2
Stefano II Petrone Squadra Ginew 2
Alberto Di Stolfo Sporting Aperitivos 2
Loris Torre Sporting Aperitivos 2
Alessandro Russo Sporting Aperitivos 2
Loris Colletti Sporting Aperitivos 2
Simone Leonardo Sporting Aperitivos 2
Enrico Gamba Squadra Ginew 2
Aldo Papalia Squadra Ginew 2
Luca Cerruti Gin Tonici 2
Alberto Zappavigna AC Picchia c8 2
Andrea Grieco Gin Tonici 2
Andrea Leccis Gin Tonici 1
Alessandro Farfaglia Gin Tonici 1
Alessandro Granata Gin Tonici 1
Michele Puccio Gin Tonici 1
Andrea II Grandelli Gin Tonici 1
Roberto Cicciriello Squadra Ginew 1
Giovanni Fisani Sporting Aperitivos 1
Matteo Furnari Sporting Aperitivos 1
Davide Pomari Sporting Aperitivos 1
Alexander Colombari Bulldog Team 1
Karim Bruno Bulldog Team 1
Salvatore Ferrara Sporting Aperitivos 1
Vincenzo Cirri Sporting Aperitivos 1
Roberto Gemello Squadra Ginew 1
Claudio Ramondini Qino 1
Denny Guarise AC Picchia c8 1
Luca Ferrandino AC Picchia c8 1
Luca Bartoluccio CKT Riberi 1
Marco Di Carlo Black Line 1
Nicola Portolano CKT Riberi 1
Antonio Melchionna CKT Riberi 1
Edoardo Silvestri CKT Riberi 1
Claudio Fadda Bulldog Team 1
Stefano Maglì Black Line 1
Michele Ticli Bulldog Team 1
Mirko Nicotra Black Line 1
Stefano Taborre Black Line 1