COPPE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI EUROPA LEAGUE


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Filippo Spinelli BarbaGianni 10
Yuri Giangrande Benevengo 7
Cristian Ariafina Hombres 7
Alessio Tommasi Salentopoli 6
Diego Cilea Ristopiù Garino 6
Daniele D'Armiento Sagit 6
Alessio Lipari Fastgame 6
Paolo Potenza Porcaloca Pizzeria 5
Riccardo Benech Benevengo 5
Federico Tosco N'Gula Football Team 5
Michele Todisco Flora 5
Riccardo Tavella Flora 4
Marco Gallo Sagit 4
Alessandro Scolaro Flora 4
Luca Romano Equilibri Carignano 4
Alessio Aiello A.C. Belvedere 4
Giuseppe Marseglia Salus 4
Nicola Moramarco Hombres 4
Fabio Nardinocchi Milf Hunters 4
Massimiliano Leone Hombres 4
Giuseppe Gargiulo Game Bees 4
Lorenzo Mercatone Benevengo 4
Semi Marra Fastgame 4
Matteo Scatà BarbaGianni 3
Fabio Aimar BarbaGianni 3
Simone Fanciotto Game Bees 3
Giuseppe Gennaro Nocca Game Bees 3
Giancarlo Sattanino Fastgame 3
Vincenzo Parisi Sboccia Junior 3
Jose Silva Mendeca Hombres 3
Andrea De Angelini Glimballadi 3
Marco Lazzarotto Glimballadi 3
Federico Povero Ristopiù Garino 3
Simone Ferrone Hammers 3
Gaetan Jonhatan Poirier Equilibri Carignano 3
Francesco Pulcino Hammers 2
Mattia Vergnano Equilibri Carignano 2
Andrea Sanfelici Sagit 2
Vincenzo Fazzolari Flora 2
Stefano Audrito Ristopiù Garino 2
Filippo Soriano Ristopiù Garino 2
Marco Canina Salus 2
Angelo Bellatorre New Killers 2
Stefano Usai Hombres 2
Andrea Gerlero Mangialamela 2
Luigi Manzi Flora 2
Luigi Lo Bianco Hombres 2
Riccardo Denti Colchoneros 2
Dario Moschietto Parbleu 2
Lorenzo Calegari Sboccia Junior 2
Gabriele Cipriani Hornets '96 2
Giovanni Marte Fastgame 2
Davide Ballor BarbaGianni 2
Andrea Scalbi N'Gula Football Team 2
Ugo Adorno Porcaloca Pizzeria 2
Gianluca Braido Real Sbrincia 1997 2
Nicolò De Chellis Power Rangers 2
Fabio Falbo Tirmesù 2
Marco Garofalo Benevengo 2
Roberto D'Aguì Tirmesù 1
Davide Rossi Fastgame 1
Fabio Montresor Power Rangers 1
Carlo Ferrero Power Rangers 1
Gabriele Virga BarbaGianni 1
Paolo Segreto BarbaGianni 1
Danilo Viola Fastgame 1
Daniele Beccaris Fastgame 1
Fabio Angelillo Hornets '96 1
Steve Addati Hornets '96 1
Ugo Adorno Real Sbrincia 1997 1
Riccardo Ferraris Real Sbrincia 1997 1
Luca Lentini Sboccia Junior 1
Fabrizio Carlone Porcaloca Pizzeria 1
Michele Clemente Potemkin 1
Francesco Picone Potemkin 1
Andrea Rinarelli Potemkin 1
Dario Penco Arrusa 1
Enrico Caputo Arrusa 1
Valentino Forlati Arrusa 1
Alessandro Collino La Clasica Besciamella 1
Loris Tessari La Clasica Besciamella 1
Stefano Tadiello Parbleu 1
Daniele Deiana Vaia Amatori Fc 1
Davide Giuliano Parbleu 1
Simone Debilio Colchoneros 1
Alessandro Consoli Mangialamela 1
Raffaele Mininni Mangialamela 1
Leonardo Doffo Salentopoli 1
Andrea Tripodi Demotivati 1
Luca Vanzetti Demotivati 1
Daniele Cesa Demotivati 1
Gustavo Tasayco Hombres 1
Pietro Barbera Hombres 1
Federico Ronco Glimballadi 1
Patrick Abellonis Equilibri Carignano 1
Marco Garrone Salus 1
Alberto Gastaldo New Killers 1
Marco Iudica Salus 1
Luca Calabrese Hammers 1
Dante Musa Hammers 1
Fabio Guaita Ristopiù Garino 1
Federico Reginato Ristopiù Garino 1
Davide Sinnona Ristopiù Garino 1
Andrea Coduti A.C. Belvedere 1
Daniele Coduti A.C. Belvedere 1
Massimiliano Bullega A.C. Belvedere 1
Giovani Maruneac A.C. Belvedere 1
Claudio Todisco Flora 1
Mirko Boaretto Milf Hunters 1
Luca Giardino Flora 1
Antonio Marashi Sagit 1
Giuseppe Gueli Sagit 1
Alessandro Emanuele Sagit 1
Simone Zullo Sagit 1