COPPE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI LIBERTADORES


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Gianluca Crapa Ortesta 19
Andrea Cerchio Manzo Team 11
Gabriele Mittica Manzo Team 8
Giovanni Dovis Virtus Tampella 7
Carmine Orzano I Nazionali 7
Marco Bardella I Roveda 6
Manuel Lucia Virtus Tampella 6
Alberto Brustio Rapid Sbornia 6
Marco Albertin CESAG Srl 6
Daniele Buscemi CESAG Srl 5
Sergio Scelfo Good Life 5
Fabrizio Bortolan Tampa Bay 4
Andrea Ferri Arkadius 4
Stefano Tafaro Madness 4
Giampaolo Cerutti Ortesta 4
Augusto Sacchetto Virtus Tampella 4
Anthony Piscopo Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 4
Simone Salerno Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 3
Christian Fasano I Roveda 3
Michael Giai Minietti Virtus Tampella 3
Nicolò Duca I Nazionali 3
Federico Usseglio Gros Virtus Tampella 3
Mattia Buccheri I Roveda 3
Luca D'Asaro Madness 3
Nicola Epifania Ortesta 3
Simone Conte Arkadius 3
Francesco Bove I Roveda 3
Alessandro Casari Eataly Fc 3
Matteo Pibiri Bambulè 3
Michael Griffin Rapid Sbornia 3
Fabrizio Calneggia A.M.F. 3
Andrea Licciardi Eurostar 3
Giacomo Sorba Manzo Team 3
Davide Gazzola Rapid Sbornia 3
Gabriele Bertarione Ciuccalitros 3
Alessandro De Vitis Arkadius 3
Vincenzo Trichilo Ciuccalitros 2
Riccardo Conz PWC Torino 2
Fabrizio Meli Deportivo Primitivo 2
Claudio Martinetto Ciuccalitros 2
Mattia Perrotta Rapid Sbornia 2
Franco Onomoni Sporting Amigos 2
Giovanni Guastavigna Manzo Team 2
Niccolò Livoti Eurostar 2
Gioele Aloi I Nazionali 2
Alessandro Blasi A.M.F. 2
Danilo D'Amico Franco Freni 2
Ioan Dumitrescu Franco Freni 2
Bruno Rimedio Franco Freni 2
Filippo Cartoscella Franco Freni 2
Andrea Martucci Franco Freni 2
Mattia Dell'Isola Taurinorum 2
Francesco Peccerella Taurinorum 2
Matteo Marotta I Roveda 2
Fabio Mina I Roveda 2
Alessandro Zandonà Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 2
Francesco Lignarolo Arkadius 2
Massimiliano Troilo I Roveda 1
Lorenzo Sena Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 1
Ilario Bussolo Shibboleth | Farmacia Pragranda 1
Emanuel Matteo I Nazionali 1
Michele Lao I Nazionali 1
Maurizio Flis Virtus Tampella 1
Pietro Maggio Ciapinabo 1
Stefano Pellissero Taurinorum 1
Luca Riva Taurinorum 1
Samuele Albiero Ortesta 1
Massimo Turetta Ortesta 1
Davide Silvestri Ortesta 1
Claudio Taibbi Ortesta 1
Federico Trevisi Ortesta 1
Matteo Ortu FC Muppet 1
Edoardo Toia Tampa Bay 1
Lorenzo Arena Werder Giaveno 1
Alexandro Boscolo Franco Freni 1
Enzo Di Pasquale A.M.F. 1
Luca Maniscalco A.M.F. 1
Giuseppe Castellano Rapid Sbornia 1
Giacomo Jayme Sporting Amigos 1
Alessandro Girgenti Sporting Amigos 1
Tommaso Robazza Sporting Amigos 1
Ivan Zanfino I Nazionali 1
Fabio Drissi I Nazionali 1
Marco Bottani Manzo Team 1
Davide Sgambellone Manzo Team 1
Davide Martini Rapid Sbornia 1
Kristian Gidari Ciuccalitros 1
Massimo Manca CESAG Srl 1
Matteo Ienco CESAG Srl 1
SImone Cani Chocolope 1
Leonard Petrea Chocolope 1
Nicolò D'Agostino Chocolope 1
Alessandro II Maggi Chocolope 1
Fabio Verdasca Deportivo Primitivo 1
Simone Longo Tazz&Bicchieri 1
Stefano Bonesso Tazz&Bicchieri 1
Antonio Guarino Good Life 1
Marco Saglietti Deportivo Primitivo 1
Callisto Giovanni Molinari Deportivo Primitivo 1
Giovanni Ardante Magni FC 8 1
Eros Bianco Magni FC 8 1
Antonello Lo Russo Super Paradise 1