CAMPIONATO C7 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 7 - MARCATORI PLAY-OFF


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Gianluca Contorno Stinchi Neri 9
Marco Li Calzi The Southerns 6
Luca Vergano Sant'Ignazio Sport 5
Marco Arposio Atletico Carlone 5
Paolo Rolando Stinchi Neri 5
Nicola Enriches I Tappabuchi 5
Giovanni Tabellini I Tappabuchi 4
Marco Piccione Fragoline di bosco 4
Alessandro Marino SS White Eagles 3
Marco Zucconelli SS White Eagles 3
Daniele Parrino Fragoline di bosco 3
Stefano Bianchi Atletico Carlone 3
Claudio Cantamessa Sant'Ignazio Sport 2
Stefano Gagliardotto Atletico Carlone 2
Fabio Crivello Fragoline di bosco 2
Stefano Nano Fragoline di bosco 2
Domenico Procopio The Southerns 2
Vincenzo Riggi New Team 2013 2
Andrea Merlino PRODEL 2
Manuele Pracca PRODEL 2
Andrea D'Alcamo PRODEL 2
Edoardo Mangani CSk La Rissa 2
Luca Sanzo CSk La Rissa 2
Claudio Ghiberto I Tappabuchi 2
Mirko Correra Over 2.5 2
Daniel Crespo CSK La Palla 2
Matteo Caccuri Fuoricorso FC 2
Antonio Gallo Stinchi Neri 2
Matteo Mazzanti Fragoline di bosco 2
Gabriele Buratti I Braidesi 2
Simone Gallo Fuoricorso FC 2
David De Vito Fuoricorso FC 1
Vincenzo Pace Fuoricorso FC 1
Emiliano Nicolas Quintana Fuoricorso FC 1
Fabrizio Curcio Spartack Moooseca 1
Davide Rossino Bomberata 1
Marco Montagna I Braidesi 1
Ludovico Contiero I Braidesi 1
Paolo Bagnera Fuoricorso FC 1
Igor Malan CSK La Palla 1
Angelo Cascone CSK La Palla 1
Andrea Mazzarella Over 2.5 1
Andrea Lala Over 2.5 1
Gabriele Casalis CSk La Rissa 1
Davide Tibaldi CSk La Rissa 1
Francesco Spagnolo Atletico Orbassano 1
Alessandro Rizzolo Atletico Orbassano 1
Enrico Torino Atletico Orbassano 1
Andrea Grandelli The Southerns 1
Pietro Cagnetta The Southerns 1
Stefano Guariento SS White Eagles 1
Andrea Costa SS White Eagles 1
Valentino Gai New Team 2013 1
Berardino Grieco New Team 2013 1
Walter Larini New Team 2013 1
Andrea Grieco New Team 2013 1
Andrea Albisino PSM United 1
Francesco Camoletto PSM United 1
Fabio Specchia The Southerns 1
Antonio Scionti Atletico Carlone 1
Alessandro Baston Atletico Carlone 1
Carlo Valeriano Atletico Carlone 1
Davide Belgradi Sant'Ignazio Sport 1
Pasqualino Bianconi Sant'Ignazio Sport 1
Michele Pulcher Dahu F.C. 1
Alessandro Berardi Calciatori Brutti Team 1
Gabriele Modonutto Calciatori Brutti Team 1
Marco Visione Calciatori Brutti Team 1
Davide Montagna Power Tech 1
Federico Montalenti I Tappabuchi 1