CAMPIONATO C7 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 7 - MARCATORI PREMIERSHIP


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Antonio Fazio Luce & Gas 9
Francesco Fioriello Vecchie Glorie 5
Stefano Fonti Officina Cambiano 5
Edgar Marden De Sousa Atletico Sarai Tu 5
Filippo Chiogna Palle al Piede 5
Edoardo Apparete Palle al Piede 5
Stefano Savalli Palle al Piede 4
Federico Vernassa Palle al Piede 4
Gianluca Ciccazzo Atletico Sarai Tu 4
Andrea Scagliusi Atletico Sarai Tu 4
Silvio Fioriello Vecchie Glorie 4
Fabio Montemarano Luce & Gas 4
Mattia Gerboni Gym Fizz 3
Stefano Figliuolo Officina Cambiano 3
Valerio Reho Pelo C7 3
Alessio Di Felice Scarsenal c7 3
Llana Hijgard Atletico Sarai Tu 3
Gennaro Cappiello Luce & Gas 3
Anthony Frascà Stoke AZ City 2
Simone Bompasso Stoke AZ City 2
Matteo Fenoglio Atletico Sarai Tu 2
Salvatore Benasio Gym Fizz 2
Giorgio Tournon Palle al Piede 2
Carlo Gallo Ristretto United 2
Riccardo Iemma Galli di Dio FC 2
Paolo Vescio Fidelio FC 2
Mauro Melchionda Fidelio FC 2
Roberto Lo Russo Fidelio FC 2
Enrico Oddenino Pelo C7 2
Giulio Godio Olsa Fc 2
Stefano Tafaro Officina Cambiano 2
Daniele Bravo Officina Cambiano 2
Luca Fioriello Vecchie Glorie 2
Mirko Fabbri New Dynamo 2
Simone Godio Olsa Fc 2
Fabio Salis Olsa Fc 1
Michele De Benedetto Olsa Fc 1
Felice Di Feo Olsa Fc 1
Andrea Piaggesi Olsa Fc 1
Marco Stabile Cps Piemonte 1
Gabriele Ventura Luce & Gas 1
Andera Montesu Luce & Gas 1
Francesco Montesu Luce & Gas 1
Giacomo Drocco Luce & Gas 1
Andrea Turra Sarabende FC 1
Carlo Iorizzo Aromitalia 1
Michele Minelli Aromitalia 1
Francesco Saffioti Aromitalia 1
Giandomenico Pelusio Aromitalia 1
Ermir Manushi Aromitalia 1
Francesco Bennardo Aromitalia 1
Davide Fiume Aromitalia 1
Stefano Caramento Aromitalia 1
Nicolò Salis Real Panettone 1
Davide Dal Prà Officina Cambiano 1
Roberto Ugolini Olsa Fc 1
Diego Lanza Vecchie Glorie 1
Lorenzo Cuzzi Panatinarcos 1
Lorenzo Stoppa Panatinarcos 1
Mirco De Santis Panatinarcos 1
Valerio Bartolini Fidelio FC 1
Fabio Ramasso Ristretto United 1
Amedeo Boraso Ristretto United 1
Gabriele Graglia Galli di Dio FC 1
Davide Zangrandi Ciclo Misto 1
Luca Balbiano Ciclo Misto 1
Vincenzo Riggi Scarsenal c7 1
Alex Fargnoli Scarsenal c7 1
Andrea Quaranta Scarsenal c7 1
Salvatore Sfraga Scarsenal c7 1
Loris Violato Scarsenal c7 1
Umberto Di Niro Palle al Piede 1
Gianluca Corbo Gym Fizz 1
Edoardo Frigerio Palle al Piede 1
Paul Sebastian Cascaval Atletico Sarai Tu 1
Giacomo Gallo San Benedetto Young 1
Luigi Locapo San Benedetto Young 1
Lorenzo Bonsignore San Benedetto Young 1
Federico Magrin Palle al Piede 1