CAMPIONATO C5 13ª EDIZIONE - CALCIO A 5 - MARCATORI PREMIERSHIP


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Giocatore Squadra Gol
Franco Leo Ser Wax 19
Lorenzo Patrimia Madness 2.0 13
Antonello Lavozza Wama Boys 13
Giandomenico Micalizzi Taverna Boys 13
Fabio Verdasca Deportivo Primitivo 12
Filippo Spinelli BarbaGianni 11
Nicolò Cò Rovil Trofarello 11
Vincenzo Paolantonio I-Livari 9
Fabrizio Bortolan Tampa Bay 9
Riccardo Denti Colchoneros 8
Stefano Nano Ciapinabo 7
Francesco Melillo Habemus Bamba 7
Franco Russo Nonni Sospetti 7
Edoardo Gamberini Tampa Bay 7
Adil Bourkiz Tampa Bay 7
Antonio Catanese Piedi di Porco 7
Angelo Tavano I-Livari 7
Roberto Leo Ser Wax 7
Stefano Tafaro Madness 2.0 7
Simone Carboni Deportivo Primitivo 7
Marco Sceusa Deportivo Primitivo 7
Callisto Giovanni Molinari Deportivo Primitivo 7
Christian Persico Magni FC 8 7
Michele Santaniello Magni FC 8 7
Giuseppe Gaglianese I-Livari 6
Daniele Pirro Colchoneros 6
Lorenzo Cuzzi I Vazanicchi 5
Carmelo Schifano Bar Fantasy 5
Simone Pisciuneri San Benedetto Gold 5
Michele Vanacore Habemus Bamba 5
Francesco Fedele Bar Fantasy 5
Andrea Cerchio Manzo Team 5
Luca Pegna A.C. Belvedere 5
Samuele Albiero I-Livari 5
Kevin Ronco San Luca 5
Mirko Gilormo San Luca 5
Gabriele Negro Testa Sul Collo 5
Mattia Matzutzi Rovil Trofarello 5
Ahmed Arrafi Ser Wax 5
Massimiliano Grosso Rovil Trofarello 5
Diego Ferro Wama Boys 4
Francesco Di Nardo Rovil Trofarello 4
Simone Precipuo Fuerte Apache 4
Edoardo Bona San Luca 4
Daniele Coduti A.C. Belvedere 4
Massimiliano Bullega A.C. Belvedere 4
Giovanni Benevento FC Imperiale 4
Ayoub Tifak Tampa Bay 4
Edoardo Toia Tampa Bay 4
Marco Bottani Manzo Team 4
Marco Ceravolo Quarello Boys 4
Samuele Gentile Quarello Boys 4
Daniele Cusano Werder Giaveno 4
Christian Spatafora Atletico Merendes 4
Giuseppe Mazza FC Muppet 4
Giuseppe Raco Arca Piemonte 4
Gianluca Bergagio Ciapinabo 4
Simone Debilio Colchoneros 4
Giuseppe Chirico Colchoneros 4
Leonardo Doffo Salentopoli 4
Giacomo Sorba Manzo Team 3
Giulio Bruno Bar Fantasy 3
Emanuel Viberti S.D.S. Pralormo 3
Gabriele Iacovelli Eurostar 3
Niccolò Livoti Eurostar 3
Denis Lopopolo Eurostar 3
Enzo Cacace Game Bees 3
Fabio Devoto Ciapinabo 3
Lorenzo Arena Werder Giaveno 3
Fabrizio Giangualano Werder Giaveno 3
Luca Giardino Flora 3
Alessandro Vangi FC Imperiale 3
Emilio Gerace Piedi di Porco 3
Giuseppe Marseglia Salus 3
Giovani Maruneac A.C. Belvedere 3
Andrea Coduti A.C. Belvedere 3
Gianmarco Bona San Luca 3
Marco Stregapede Deportivo Primitivo 3
Giorgio Lumci Corona & Franco Team 3
Daniele Libetta Deportivo Primitivo 3
Roberto D'Aguì Tirmesù 3
Davide Rumiato Taverna Boys 3
Luca Clerico Wama Boys 3
Andrea Perrone AGS Servizi 3
Davide Perrone AGS Servizi 3
Diego Bua I-Livari 3
Andrea Lupone AGS Servizi 2
Matteo II Berruto Madness 2.0 2
Nicola Garippa AGS Servizi 2
Francesco Giglietti Rovil Trofarello 2
Fabio Croce Wama Boys 2
Alessandro Zappino Taverna Boys 2
Roberto Tresoldi Wama Boys 2
Matteo Scatà BarbaGianni 2
Davide Ballor BarbaGianni 2
Kevin Dellagaren FC Muppet 2
Fabrizio Meli Deportivo Primitivo 2
Ahmed El Mbachcher Casafilla 2
Eros Bianco Magni FC 8 2
Luca Gilormo San Luca 2
Manuele Paduano Hammers 2
Roberto Pelissa Hammers 2
Francesco Pulcino Hammers 2
Matteo Pibiri Bambulè 2
Mattia Perrotta A.C. Belvedere 2
Marco Catalano Salus 2
Marco Giovannozzi Piedi di Porco 2
Andrea Girardi Piedi di Porco 2
Claudio Verdiglione Piedi di Porco 2
Matteo Nesci Arkj.it 2
Roberto Onde Tampa Bay 2
Luca Contino Selecao 2
Michele Boalino Dolphins 2
Alessio Casoria Atletico Merendes 2
Stefano Re Real Piemonte 2
Matteo Lupo Real Piemonte 2
Ivan Mazzilli US Gebbiola 2
Luca Tamburello Babilonia F.C. 2
Alberto D'Annunzio Dolphins 2
Marco Astegiano A.M.F. 2
Alessandro Saglimbeni Atletico Merendes 2
Giuseppe Gargiulo Game Bees 2
Andrea Licciardi Eurostar 2
Alessio Garabello Ciapinabo 2
Mario Travisano Arca Piemonte 2
Riccardo Fabbro Nonni Sospetti 2
Francesco II Pellegrino Scannizzati FC 2
Davide Perrone Bar Fantasy 2
Andrea D'Adorante Bar Fantasy 2
Fabio Angelillo Hornets '96 2
Andrea Stoppa Colchoneros 2
Alessandro Berardi Salentopoli 2
Luigi Lo Bianco US Gebbiola 2
Paolo Barberio Micronauti 2
Sebastiano Magrini Micronauti 2
Vahid Khoshkohu US Gebbiola 1
Mario Guadagno Salentopoli 1
Francesco Nocco Salentopoli 1
Luca Grande Salentopoli 1
Mattia Pintus San Benedetto Gold 1
Daniel Votta Eurostar 1
Steve Addati Hornets '96 1
Enrico Carbonara Hornets '96 1
Marco II Basile I Vazanicchi 1
Andrea Polce Bar Fantasy 1
Simone Di Blasi Eurostar 1
Andrea II Fissore Vamos 1
Luca Griffa S.D.S. Pralormo 1
Marco Zambello S.D.S. Pralormo 1
Luca II Stella Colchoneros 1
Mario Marsico Fc Joint Rolltende 1
Valerio Lisa Fc Joint Rolltende 1
Daniele De Maria FC Muppet 1
Massimo Foltran Nonni Sospetti 1
Eusebio Rabottini Nonni Sospetti 1
Pasquale Scaramuzzo Scannizzati FC 1
Fabio Cotterchio Arca Piemonte 1
Mattia Devoto Ciapinabo 1
Pietro Maggio Ciapinabo 1
Stefano Cortesi Ciapinabo 1
Michele Mosso Ciapinabo 1
Mariano Ciaboti Bar Fantasy 1
Marco Brovero Leicesta 1
Giorgio Demartini Leicesta 1
Federico Nicola Fight Club 1
Alessandro Vanzini Fight Club 1
Marco Tulino Fight Club 1
Alessandro Masera The Wall 1
Luca Licciardi Famea 1
Marco Scavello Famea 1
Andrea Loiodice Famea 1
Alessandro Ciantia Habemus Bamba 1
Marco Mei Habemus Bamba 1
Matteo Zevola Atletico Merendes 1
Paolo Peschiera Werder Giaveno 1
Luca Spatari Werder Giaveno 1
Marco Fontana Asd Sciambola 1
Davide De Biasio Asd Sciambola 1
Gabriele Mittica Manzo Team 1
Simone Pagani Dolphins 1
Luca De Palma Dolphins 1
Davide Cagnina Piedi di Porco 1
Francesco Stante Piedi di Porco 1
Lorenzo Giangualano Werder Giaveno 1
Gianluca Gattazzo Werder Giaveno 1
Maurizio Bartolomeo Asd GSS Torino O35 1
Luca Aquilino Asd GSS Torino O35 1
Stefano Martucci US Gebbiola 1
Antonio De Robertis US Gebbiola 1
Andrea Guarino Quarello Boys 1
Marco Li Veli Flora 1
Manuel Bavato Flora 1
Vincenzo Fazzolari Flora 1
Michele Pala Arkj.it 1
Pietro Abatematteo Arkj.it 1
Davide Visani Arkj.it 1
Paolo Martinengo Tampa Bay 1
Marco Garrone Salus 1
Danilo D'Amico Franco Freni 1
Alexandro Boscolo Franco Freni 1
Filippo Cartoscella Franco Freni 1
Alberto Gagna Selecao 1
Marco Iudica Salus 1
Marco Canina Salus 1
Roberto Spadotto FC Imperiale 1
Simone De Gaetani Hammers 1
Adriano Sporta Magni FC 8 1
Luca Guzzoni Magni FC 8 1
Matteo Piovano Fanta Paz 1
Luca Condemi Fanta Paz 1
Maurizio Cannarozzo Fanta Paz 1
Christian Bertucci Fanta Paz 1
Federico Tosco N'Gula Football Team 1
Alessandro Teglia N'Gula Football Team 1
Giovanni Ardante Magni FC 8 1
Alessandro Pea Fuerte Apache 1
Enrico Tuninetti Corona & Franco Team 1
Massimo Tenace Corona & Franco Team 1
Marco De Masi Deportivo Primitivo 1
Marco Saglietti Deportivo Primitivo 1
Francesco Lonetto Tirmesù 1
Gabriele Virga BarbaGianni 1
Mario Caravelli Taverna Boys 1
Stefano Villardita Rovil Trofarello 1
Fabio Corea Testa Sul Collo 1
Luca Garofalo Testa Sul Collo 1
Ruben Pietroleonardo Testa Sul Collo 1
Luca Zaccagni Testa Sul Collo 1
Franco Giorgio Testa Sul Collo 1
Andrea Marchese Madness 2.0 1
Alberto Foys Madness 2.0 1
Christian Peara Madness 2.0 1
Alessandro Priolo Rovil Trofarello 1
Angelo Amante Ser Wax 1
Samuele Stocco Ser Wax 1
Gianluca Greco AGS Servizi 1
Christian Carè AGS Servizi 1